Go back to LondonMiddx
    Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2016-2017 Season
Tuesday, 20 October 2020
Division Two :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
7 in list
Sunday, 08 January 2017
0 7 Bristol City FSC v London Scottish
Riverside Lands
 Kebar
 A: P.Bell(2)  J.Boyle(2)  M.Campbell  A.Duncan  G.McPhee
4 1 Manchester City v Exeter City Bauys
St Aloysius’ Playing Fields
 Denis
H: R.Chentouf(2)  S.Dixon  A.Mendoza  A: R.Downham  S.Dixon  R.Downham
Sunday, 22 January 2017
3 5 Blackburn Rovers v Bristol City FSC
Riverside Lands
 Michael Stewart
H: D.Appeah  T.Doyle  J.Puddle  T.Doyle
6 1 London Scottish v Aberdeen Strollers
Hurlingham Park
 Denis
H: P.Bell  R.D'Andrea(2)  A.Dowell  R.Hartley  S.Scoullar
2 4 Panathinaikos UK v Manchester City
 Kebar
H: G.Raftopoulos(2)  A: C.Campbell  R.Chentouf  D.Dixon  N.Ross  G.Raftopoulos  C.Campbell
Sunday, 29 January 2017
1 9 Blackburn Rovers v London Scottish
Riverside Lands
 Kebar
H: P.Ives  A: R.D'Andrea(5)  N.Dorgan  R.Hartley(2)  S.Scoullar
1 4 Shamrock Rovers v Manchester City
Hackney Marshes (Pitch 2)
 Hasan Yahiaoui
 A: R.Chentouf  A.Mendoza  T.Noel  N.Ross  T.Noel