Go back to LondonMiddx
    Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - 2 New Players Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2007-2008 Season
Monday, 22 July 2019
Division Two North :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
16 in list
Sunday, 04 November 2007
1 7 East Barnet v Tottenham Hotspur Reserves
 G. Pope
1 5 Garston v Camden Town
 L. Pantelli
H - Katabella v Hampstead [ Home Win was awarded ]
Hampstead -3 points

JMG 011 Hampstead guilty of playing unregistered player Hampstead -3 points plus match awarded to oppo
 O. Ibrahim
1 0 Newham Womens v Leyton
 E. Mckenzie
0 4 Watford Youth v Hemel Hempstead
 G. Walters
Sunday, 11 November 2007
8 1 Camden Town v East Barnet
 R. Hart
2 1 Hampstead v Garston
 K. Yeck
6 1 Hemel Hempstead v Katabella
 D. Elkins
7 2 Leyton v Watford Youth
 D. McGurk
Sunday, 18 November 2007
2 1 East Barnet v Hampstead
 J. Joseph
0 1 Katabella v Leyton
 F. Rodrigues
Sunday, 25 November 2007
6 1 Hemel Hempstead v Garston
2 0 Katabella v Newham Womens
2 0 Leyton v Camden Town
 E. Mckenzie
3 0 Tottenham Hotspur Reserves v Hampstead
 R. Hart
1 0 Watford Youth v East Barnet
 C. Randall