Go back to LondonMiddx
    Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Evergreen FC U18's - Defenders Needed         Watford Town Youth Under 18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Defender Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted U16/U18's         Ware Youth U14s Claret - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri FC - Looking for Players Aged 8-10         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Player Wanted         East Herts Youth U16s - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2007-2008 Season
Thursday, 21 October 2021
Division Two North :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
16 in list
Sunday, 04 November 2007
1 7 East Barnet v Tottenham Hotspur Reserves
 G. Pope
1 5 Garston v Camden Town
 L. Pantelli
H - Katabella v Hampstead [ Home Win was awarded ]
Hampstead -3 points

JMG 011 Hampstead guilty of playing unregistered player Hampstead -3 points plus match awarded to oppo
 O. Ibrahim
1 0 Newham Womens v Leyton
 E. Mckenzie
0 4 Watford Youth v Hemel Hempstead
 G. Walters
Sunday, 11 November 2007
8 1 Camden Town v East Barnet
 R. Hart
2 1 Hampstead v Garston
 K. Yeck
6 1 Hemel Hempstead v Katabella
 D. Elkins
7 2 Leyton v Watford Youth
 D. McGurk
Sunday, 18 November 2007
2 1 East Barnet v Hampstead
 J. Joseph
0 1 Katabella v Leyton
 F. Rodrigues
Sunday, 25 November 2007
6 1 Hemel Hempstead v Garston
2 0 Katabella v Newham Womens
2 0 Leyton v Camden Town
 E. Mckenzie
3 0 Tottenham Hotspur Reserves v Hampstead
 R. Hart
1 0 Watford Youth v East Barnet
 C. Randall