Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2011-2012 Season
Sunday, 07 June 2020
Division Two North :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
11 in list
Sunday, 08 January 2012
3 0 Enfield Town 3rds v Islington Borough Ladies
Enfield Playing Fields
 J. Bennett
6 0 Joybabe v LNER
Regents Park (Pitch 4)
 A. Syla
2 7 Katabella v Hackney Womens
Parliament Hill Fields
12:00 PM
 J. Joseph
Sunday, 15 January 2012
6 4 Enfield Town 3rds v East Barnet
Enfield Playing Fields
 W. Malambu
0 1 LNER v Katabella
LNER Sports & Social Club
1:00 PM
 J. Joseph
0 13 Northwood Reserves v Hackney Womens
Merchant Taylors School (Pitch 2)
 D. Elkins
Sunday, 22 January 2012
0 0 Enfield Town 3rds v Hackney Womens
Enfield Playing Fields
 L. Pantelli
1 2 Joybabe v Katabella
Regents Park (Pitch 4)
 J. Hayman
Sunday, 29 January 2012
6 2 East Barnet v LNER
East Barnet Old Grammarians
12:00 PM
 M. Milton
1 3 Joybabe v Islington Borough Ladies
Regents Park (Pitch 4)
 . Club Appointed
0 2 Northwood Reserves v Enfield Town 3rds
Merchant Taylors School (Pitch 2)
 N. Glavin