Go back to LondonMiddx
    Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U12 - Outfield and Goalkeeper Recruitment         Edgware Town Reds U10 - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers 6-a-Side Tournament - Sunday 30th June 2019         Harvesters FC - U10 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U12 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 North - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12s South (Current Yr 7) - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Aldenham FC Excel Current U12's - Players Wanted         St Albans City U10 West - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Kings Langley FC U12s Blue - Players Wanted for 18/19 & 19/20 Season         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U13s - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC U16 Blues - Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2011-2012 Season
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
Division Two North :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
11 in list
Sunday, 08 January 2012
3 0 Enfield Town 3rds v Islington Borough Ladies
Enfield Playing Fields
 J. Bennett
6 0 Joybabe v LNER
Regents Park (Pitch 4)
 A. Syla
2 7 Katabella v Hackney Womens
Parliament Hill Fields
12:00 PM
 J. Joseph
Sunday, 15 January 2012
6 4 Enfield Town 3rds v East Barnet
Enfield Playing Fields
 W. Malambu
0 1 LNER v Katabella
LNER Sports & Social Club
1:00 PM
 J. Joseph
0 13 Northwood Reserves v Hackney Womens
Merchant Taylors School (Pitch 2)
 D. Elkins
Sunday, 22 January 2012
0 0 Enfield Town 3rds v Hackney Womens
Enfield Playing Fields
 L. Pantelli
1 2 Joybabe v Katabella
Regents Park (Pitch 4)
 J. Hayman
Sunday, 29 January 2012
6 2 East Barnet v LNER
East Barnet Old Grammarians
12:00 PM
 M. Milton
1 3 Joybabe v Islington Borough Ladies
Regents Park (Pitch 4)
 . Club Appointed
0 2 Northwood Reserves v Enfield Town 3rds
Merchant Taylors School (Pitch 2)
 N. Glavin