Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U10's - New Team, One More Player Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Old Wimbledonins FC - Players Wanted, All Standards         NCF Elites London - Goalkeepers Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Kensington Dragons Youth Under 14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U14s - Looking for Players         Mill Hill Youth FC U13s - Players Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U16's - Players Required         Chelsea Rovers FC - Players Wanted in West and SW London         Brent Schools FA Seeks Under 11 Manager/Coach         Cassiobury Rangers U16's - Goalkeeper Required         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted for Season 18/19         Sarratt Rebels U10s - New Team, Two More Players Wanted         NCF London - Calling Boys between 10 and 18         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Advent Royals FC - Players Wanted    
East London Sunday Football League
2011-2012 Season
Saturday, 20 October 2018
Division One :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
24 in list
Sunday, 06 November 2011
2 2 Albert Royals v Hatch Lane
Hackney Marsh South
12 2 Byron v Chettle Court Rangers
Hackney Marsh South
4 5 Gems v Hackney Downs 'B'
Hackney Marsh South
V Homerton Rangers B v Maxi Priest [ Void ]
Hackney Marsh South
V William Fitt Lions v Railway Tavern [ Void ]
Hackney Marsh South
Sunday, 13 November 2011
0 4 Chettle Court Rangers v Albert Royals
Ashley Road Recreation
 A. Ade
1 5 Gems v Hatch Lane
Hackney Marsh South
 J. McCarrol
V Hackney Downs 'B' v William Fitt Lions [ Void ]
Hackney Marsh South
 H. Cooper
2 6 Homerton Rangers B v Concordia
Hackney Marsh South
 A. Bayou
V Maxi Priest v Byron [ Void ]
Hackney Marsh South
 H. Bali
5 0 Railway Tavern v Young Prince
Victoria Park
 W. MALAMBU
Sunday, 20 November 2011
3 3 Byron v Gems
Hackney Marsh South
V Concordia v Albert Royals [ Void ]
Hackney Marsh South
Concordia -2 points

Albert Royals -1 point
0 2 Hackney Downs 'B' v Railway Tavern
Hackney Marsh South
2 0 Hatch Lane v Homerton Rangers B
Hackney Marsh South
H - William Fitt Lions v Maxi Priest [ Home Win was awarded ]
Hackney Marsh South
2 2 Young Prince v Chettle Court Rangers
Victoria Park
Sunday, 27 November 2011
4 1 Albert Royals v Hackney Downs 'B'
Hackney Marsh South
4 1 Homerton Rangers B v Chettle Court Rangers
Hackney Marsh South
V Maxi Priest v Hatch Lane [ Void ]
Hackney Marsh South
1 0 Railway Tavern v Byron
Hackney Marsh South
V William Fitt Lions v Gems [ Void ]
Hackney Marsh South
1 5 Young Prince v Concordia
Victoria Park
Monday, 28 November 2011
V William Fitt Lions v Hatch Lane [ Void ]
Hackney Marsh South