Go back to LondonMiddx
    1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2002-2003 Season
Monday, 27 January 2020
Premier Division :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
9 in list
Saturday, 11 January 2003
0 4 Broadfields United v Hanworth Villa
 24  33  61
 A: M.Parma  M.Pollard  P.Reed(2)
3 1 C.B. Hounslow United v FC Deportivo Galicia
 15  39  26
H: D.Buzzard  G.Franklin(2)  A: J.Andon
6 1 Spelthorne Sports v Stonewall
 23  08  47
H: A.Cooper(2)  N.Croxford(2)  A.Dunn-Baker(2)
Saturday, 18 January 2003
3 0 Hanworth Villa v Wraysbury
 11  10  36
H: M.Parma  M.Pollard(2)
2 1 Neasden 2000 v Spelthorne Sports
Match Report
 49  27  03
 A: A.Cooper
4 2 Willesden Constantine v FC Deportivo Galicia
 23  60  62
H: N.Blissett(2)  C.McDowell(2)  A: J.Andon  G.Smith
Saturday, 25 January 2003
2 1 FC Deportivo Galicia v Neasden 2000
 63
H: G.Smith(2)
5 3 Stonewall v Brentford New Inn
 37  03  38
0 1 Technicolor CAV v Spelthorne Sports
 01
 A: N.Croxford