Go back to LondonMiddx
    Buntingford Cougars U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Hitchin Town Under 18s - Goalkeeper Needed         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         We Make Footballers Cheshunt Academy - 4 to12 Year Old Training         Ware FC - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Watton Youth - U11 and U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon U17 Reds - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted    
Barnet Sunday Football League
2015-2016 Season
Tuesday, 23 July 2024
Premier Division :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
6 in list
Sunday, 13 March 2016
0 6 Churchill Knights v Northumberland Park Rangers
Old Owens
10:30 AM
 K.Gray 07958158845
 A: L.Brown  J.Collier(3)  E.Masengor-Mammy  O.Okende  J.Collier
Sunday, 20 March 2016
2 2 Churchill Knights v AC Medz
Old Owens
10:30 AM
 O.Simnock07811139645
H: M.Smith(2)  A: L.Kiriacou  M.Nicolaou  M.Smith  M.Nicolaou
1 5 Panathinaikos v Finchley United
Aylands Open Space
10:30 AM
 Richards 07445964719
H: T.Perkins  A.Savva
Sunday, 27 March 2016
0 7 Churchill Knights v Highgate Albion 1st
St Aloysius Playing Fields
 O.Simnock07811139645
 A: R.Buckley  J.Espirit  D.Hannaway  I.Maitland(3)  S.Myers  J.Damdah  I.Maitland
4 3 Finchley United v Roving Reporters
Ludgrove Playing Fields
10:30 AM
 Al-Lamy 07817722246
 A: B.Browne(2)  C.King  B.Browne
4 2 Highgate Albion 1st v Churchill Knights
St Aloysius Playing Fields
10:30 AM
 O.Simnock07811139645
H: M.Coffey(2)  I.Maitland  S.Myers  A: A.Mehmet  M.Smith  M.Coffey  S.Murray