Go back to LondonMiddx
    Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - 2 New Players Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey County Intermediate League (Western)
2011-2012 Season
Saturday, 20 July 2019
Premier Division :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
20 in list
Saturday, 07 January 2012
0 2 Cranleigh v Yateley Green
Snoxhall Playing Field
 M. Feast
 A: R.Davies  L.Whiddett  M.Cobby
1 2 Milford & Witley v Abbey
Burton Pavillion
 P. Gorringe
H: D.Syrett  A: J.Field  R.Kersley  C.Reed  M.Chandiram
4 0 Shottermill & Haslemere v Merrow
Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
 N. Arbuckle
H: J.Green  B.Traviss(3)  J.Green  I.Lucas
2 2 Tongham v Unis Old Boys
Tongham Recreation Ground
 M. Bradley
H: D.Thody  S.Tomkins  A: D.Burr  S.Gengasamy  S.Masey
1 2 University of Surrey v Chiddingfold
Varsity (Philip Henman Sports Ground)
 B. Jones
H: M.Woods  A: S.Harman  B.Howard  W.Midmore
11 2 Worplesdon Phoenix v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Worplesdon Memorial Ground
 D. Spena
H: N.Berry  T.Chambers(5)  C.McCabe  C.Moore  M.Pernas  N.Tegg  M.Wardle  A: J.Walton(2)
Saturday, 14 January 2012
4 1 Abbey v Cranleigh
Addlestone Moor (Pitch 3)
 M. Ackerman
H: P.Guy  B.Kersley  R.Kersley(2)  A: M.Povey  B.Kersley  J.Still
2 1 Royal Holloway Old Boys v Chiddingfold
Royal Holloway College Playing Fields
 J. Northey
H: I.Perrins  J.Walton  A: M.Pocock  D.Good  M.Terry
1 1 Tongham v Merrow
Tongham Recreation Ground
 J. Rolland
H: S.Tomkins  A: A.Hinks  D.Roderick  M.Harle
0 3 University of Surrey v Unis Old Boys
Varsity (Philip Henman Sports Ground)
 A. Freeman
 A: J.Doyle(3)  J.Doyle
2 0 Worplesdon Phoenix v Yateley
Worplesdon Memorial Ground
 A. Smithers
H: C.McCabe(2)
3 2 Yateley Green v Milford & Witley
Sean Devereux Park
 N. Arbuckle
H: R.Davies  G.Evans  M.Pike  A: R.Herriot  S.Spena  L.Stevens
Saturday, 21 January 2012
2 1 Chiddingfold v Cranleigh
Chiddingfold Recreation Ground
 D. Spena
H: M.Pocock  M.Terry  A: S.Brash  S.Midmore  N.Richardson
2 0 University of Surrey v Tongham
Varsity (Philip Henman Sports Ground)
 P. Gorringe
H: J.Murray  N.Zandi  R.Phillips
3 2 Yateley v Merrow
The Green Yateley
 M. Feast
H: J.Moore  O.Muirhead  P.Wilder  A: T.Donnelly  J.Whittaker  J.Moore
3 0 Yateley Green v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Sean Devereux Park
 D. Keen
H: R.Davies(2)  T.Staines  T.Canedi
Saturday, 28 January 2012
1 3 Chiddingfold v Merrow
Chiddingfold Recreation Ground
 J. Northey
H: B.Howard  A: N.Darnell  D.Ridgers  J.Whittaker  B.Howard  N.Darnell
4 2 Cranleigh v University of Surrey
Snoxhall Playing Field
 D. Thompson
H: A.Ottley(2)  G.Palmer(2)  A: M.Gray(2)  G.Palmer
2 3 Tongham v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Tongham Recreation Ground
 G. Collins
H: R.Phillips(2)  A: R.Govier  P.Rollings  J.Walton  R.Phillips  T.Rawson
1 3 Unis Old Boys v Yateley Green
Varsity Centre
 J. Rolland
H: R.Blake  A: R.Davies  C.Smith  L.Whiddett