Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted    
Bristol & District Football League
2008-2009 Season
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
Senior Division :  August Fixtures & Results for September October
15 in list
Saturday, 06 September 2008
2 3 AXA Reserves v Shirehampton Reserves
 Colin Clark
Saturday, 13 September 2008
11 0 Coalpit Heath v AXA Reserves
 Steve Robson
0 1 Hallen 'A' v Made for Ever
 Bob Holbrook
0 2 Hanham Athletic Reserves v Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves
4 3 Nicholas Wanderers Reserves v Hartcliffe Community Centre
 Nigel Gainard
2 1 Shirehampton Reserves v Crosscourt United
 Tony Lawrence
Saturday, 20 September 2008
3 3 Crosscourt United v Coalpit Heath
2 2 Hartcliffe Community Centre v Shirehampton Reserves
2 1 Lawrence Rovers v Hallen 'A'
2 1 Made for Ever v Nicholas Wanderers Reserves
2 1 Wick Reserves v Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves
Saturday, 27 September 2008
5 2 Coalpit Heath v Hartcliffe Community Centre
1 0 Hallen 'A' v Hanham Athletic Reserves
1 2 Made for Ever v Lawrence Rovers
2 5 Nicholas Wanderers Reserves v Shirehampton Reserves