Go back to LondonMiddx
    Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U12 - Outfield and Goalkeeper Recruitment         Edgware Town Reds U10 - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers 6-a-Side Tournament - Sunday 30th June 2019         Harvesters FC - U10 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U12 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 North - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12s South (Current Yr 7) - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Aldenham FC Excel Current U12's - Players Wanted         St Albans City U10 West - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Kings Langley FC U12s Blue - Players Wanted for 18/19 & 19/20 Season         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U13s - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC U16 Blues - Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
Division One (West) :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
17 in list
Saturday, 03 March 2012
4 2 Brentham v Sandgate
Brentham Club
 E. Liani
H: R.Aitken  L.Budden  G.Jules  J.Townson  A: R.Carolan(2)
4 0 FC Assyria v C.B. Hounslow United Social
Northolt Rugby Club (Pitch 4)
 S. Beekman
H: M.Hiskail  A.Isaac  G.Isaac(2)  J.Isaac
1 2 Lancaster Town v H F C
Cranford Community College
 E. Barnett
H: T.Issa  A: I.Bansal  S.Elam  J.Searing
1 1 LPOSSA v Imperial College Old Boys
LPR Club (LPOSSA)
 Smith . M.D
H: D.Richardson  A: S.Walters  E.Rhodes
Saturday, 10 March 2012
4 3 H F C v Brentham
Harlington School & Sports Centre
 R. Austin
H: G.James(3)  B.Sweet  A: J.Brandreth(2)  M.Mee  G.James
5 0 Pitshanger Dynamo v C.B. Hounslow United Social
Old Deer Park
** NO RESULT ** VH
 N. Fyfield
H: S.Carro  N.Price(2)  R.Sen(2)  S.Carro
0 0 West London Saracens v Kensington Dragons
Cranford Community College
 N. Saunders
 A.Connelly
Saturday, 17 March 2012
1 0 FC Assyria v Pitshanger Dynamo
Northolt Rugby Club (Pitch 4)
 N. Saunders  P. McCrossan  M. Young
H: M.Hiskail  J.Hammond
2 0 Kensington Dragons v Brentham
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 3)
 N. Fyfield
H: A.Salmin  A.Soussi
1 5 Lancaster Town v West London Saracens
Cranford Community College
 S. Stoyanov
H: T.Issa  A: M.Cousins  C.Dunkley  M.Issa  O.Mohamed  M.Murray  M.Cousins
Saturday, 24 March 2012
3 1 FC Assyria v Lancaster Town
Northolt Rugby Club (Pitch 4)
 N. Saunders
H: D.Isaac(3)  A: C.St. Prix Mitchell  J.Hammond
3 0 Kensington Dragons v Sandgate
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 3)
 S. Beekman
H: S.Cahill  S.Scott  A.Soussi
3 2 LPOSSA v C.B. Hounslow United Social
LPR Club (LPOSSA)
 M. Swinburn  C. Hartley  D. Hartley
H: C.Harris  J.Karamath  C.Tunstall  A: C.Lowther  B.Melhuish  S.McCormick
4 0 West London Saracens v H F C
Cranford Community College
 V. Sawenko
H: N.Ayanle  C.Dunkley  O.Mohamed  M.Murray  M.Abraham
Saturday, 31 March 2012
2 1 C.B. Hounslow United Social v H F C
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 B. Gill
H: S.Forde  C.Lowther  A: A.Howard  M.Nihat
4 3 FC Assyria v West London Saracens
Northolt Rugby Club (Pitch 4)
 P. Savva  S. Stoyanov  E. Barnett
H: M.Hiskail(2)  A.Isaac  A.Samoo  A: R.Calliste(2)  L.Young  A.Samoo  M.Cousins
3 1 Sandgate v Imperial College Old Boys
Bourne Farm Playing Fields
 M. Swinburn
H: M.Gibbs(3)  A: G.Parrott  M.Gibbs