Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 20 June 2019
Division One (West) :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
15 in list
Saturday, 01 October 2011
0 12 Lancaster Town v Kensington Dragons
Cranford Community College
 J. Keane
 A: S.Cahill  OG  J.Readings(3)  A.Soussi(6)  M.Wumi Edrems
2 3 Pitshanger Dynamo v FC Assyria
Old Deer Park
Referee unavailable for this fixture (SCH) NOTE......REFEREEE NOW SUBJECT TO CONFIRMATION FROM REFEREES SECRETARY ( fix sec )
 M. Sellars
H: G.Miley  R.Sen  A: A.Isaac(2)  G.Warner  D.Jones  A.Isaac
Saturday, 08 October 2011
0 6 Brentham v FC Assyria
Brentham Club
Nigel Hicks now not available, referee changed 6/10/11 (JN)
 P. McCrossan
 A: M.Hiskail(2)  A.Isaac  G.Warner  R.Watson(2)  J.Hammond
2 3 C.B. Hounslow United Social v LPOSSA
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 C. Potter
H: M.Stevens  L.White  A: C.Gibson  J.Karamath(2)  J.Karamath
5 2 Imperial College Old Boys v Lancaster Town
Imperial College Sports Ground
Referee changed as Roberto Austin has a County Cup fixture 16/9/11 (JN)
 S. Stoyanov
H: H.Hoare(2)  G.Parrott(2)  S.Walters  A: M.King  J.Williams
0 1 Pitshanger Dynamo v West London Saracens
Old Deer Park
 N. Fyfield
 A: M.Abdeslam  C.Read  N.Ayanle
Saturday, 15 October 2011
1 1 H F C v Kensington Dragons
Harlington School & Sports Centre
 S. Stoyanov
H: M.Nihat  A: J.Sullivan  I.Bansal
Saturday, 22 October 2011
2 5 Brentham v Pitshanger Dynamo
Brentham Club
 S. Stoyanov
H: R.Aitken  M.Mee  A: OG  C.Read  R.Sen(2)  R.Sitton  R.Sen
2 6 C.B. Hounslow United Social v West London Saracens
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 I. Heffernan
H: J.Cripps  B.Oliver  A: M.Abdeslam(6)  M.Cousins
5 1 LPOSSA v Lancaster Town
LPR Club (LPOSSA)
 M. Rodriguez  D. Lea  L. Tilbury
H: J.Karamath  T.Lawrence  P.Murphy  E.Rhodes  C.Tunstall  A: R.Amoanyame  J.Scott-Downie
3 1 Sandgate v FC Assyria
Bourne Farm Playing Fields
 S. Cudner
H: S.Baxter  R.Carolan  M.Gibbs  A: A.Isaac
Saturday, 29 October 2011
3 1 FC Assyria v LPOSSA
Northolt Rugby Club (Pitch 4)
 E. Barnett
H: P.Edenogie  A.Isaac  G.Isaac  A: J.Scott-Downie  E.Baki  S.McCormick
9 1 H F C v C.B. Hounslow United Social
Harlington School & Sports Centre
 S. Cudner
H: S.Chambers  D.Gibbs  A.Howard  A.Maye  D.Mehmet(2)  C.Williams(3)  A: B.Oliver  C.Williams
4 3 Imperial College Old Boys v Sandgate
Imperial College Sports Ground
 I. Thomas
H: W.Butterworth  C.Parrott(2)  L.Simpson  A: M.Gibbs  K.Raeburn  M.Wiseman
1 0 Pitshanger Dynamo v Kensington Dragons
Old Deer Park
 S. Beekman
H: R.Sen  D.Jones