Go back to LondonMiddx
    Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Monday, 28 September 2020
Premier Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
16 in list
Saturday, 04 February 2012
2 0 FC Romania v Southall
Score Community Centre (3G)
 C. Fernandes  K. Hughes  A. Tonev
H: I.Bortas  S.Pitaru
2 1 North Kensington v FC Deportivo Galicia
Vale Farm Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 D. Lea  L. Tilbury  W. Saunders
H: N.Simon(2)  A: J.Cambeiro  F.Quince Fernanez
6 2 Willesden Constantine v Springfield
Alperton Sports Ground
 J. Noblemunn  J. Yousif  J. Francourt
H: J.Kellar(3)  L.Krasniqi(Linor)  A.Marshall(2)  A: D.Alleyne  M.Harris
Saturday, 11 February 2012
0 3 Springfield v Singh Sabha Slough
Wadham Lodge
 M. Starri  A. Monk  H. Dhillon
 A: K.Bria(2)  M.Khella
Saturday, 18 February 2012
5 1 FC Romania v Hillingdon
Score Community Centre (3G)
CHANGE OF OPPONENTS DUE TO COUNTY CUP
 J. Noblemunn  C. Fernandes  K. Hughes
H: I.Bortas  S.Oproiescu  S.Pitaru(3)  A: F.Altomare  C.Ward
4 2 Hounslow Wanderers v Springfield
Rosedale College
 D. Jenic  D. Hookway  S. Yu (Yth)
H: N.Clinton  W.Harvey(3)  A: D.Gilbert  C.Goldson  W.Harvey  J.Maries
0 3 Kodak (Harrow) v Singh Sabha Slough
Kodak Sports Ground
 J. Yousif  D. Reeve  R. Reid
 A: S.Boughan  H.Soor(2)  B.Tacon
2 1 Sloane v FC Deportivo Galicia
Hackney Marshes
 A. Monk  H. Dhillon  A. Belsham
H: N.Biela(2)  A: J.Cambeiro  N.Biela  D.Roca
1 1 Sporting Hackney v North Kensington
Hackney Marshes
 D. Fenner  G. Smith
H: C.Monahan  A: M.Mkoloma
1 1 Willesden Constantine v West Essex
Alperton Sports Ground
Change of officil (SCH)
 Smith . M.D  D. Carter  R. Gilchrist
H: A.Flanore  A: L.Clifton
Saturday, 25 February 2012
1 2 FC Deportivo Galicia v Sporting Hackney
Osterley Sports Club
 P. Savva  D. Hookway  E. Barnett
H: N.Miño-Garcia  A: M.Krivansk  A.McQuade  J.Andon
0 1 North Kensington v Kodak (Harrow)
Vale Farm Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 C. Potter  N. Briggs  A. Babakhanlou
 A: A.Raphael  L.Curran
1 1 Singh Sabha Slough v Hounslow Wanderers
Eton Wick Football and Social Club
No result (SCH)
 S. Aina  M. Smith  W. Saunders
H: R.Gill  A: N.Clinton  S.Walker
4 1 Southall v Hillingdon
Hanwell Town FC
 B. Gill  V. Sawenko  N. Saunders
H: C.Ellis  N.Gilbert  M.Gulfer  A.Nwalema  A: C.Moss  J.Elliott
0 3 Springfield v Sloane
Wadham Lodge
 D. Fenner  A. Monk  D. Thomas
 A: R.Crisp(2)  R.Jarvand  T.Pugh
1 3 West Essex v FC Romania
Hackney Marshes
 J. Keane  R. Simmonds  A. Tonev
H: L.Clifton  A: I.Bortas  S.Pitaru  N.Tudorie