Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City Youth Under 14 Orient - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Centenary Park FC - Centre-Backs Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         West London Athletic - Pre-Season Friendlies         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted         Kensington Athletic AFC - Experienced Players Wanted         Omonia Youth FC - U18 Gold Trials         Sarratt Rebels U18's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U16's - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U18's - EJA Open Trials         Bengeo Tigers Siberians U14's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley Zeps U15 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hampstead FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U18's - Looking for Keeper & Outfield Players         St Albans City U13 East - Players Required for 2021/22         Cheshunt U13's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Whetstone Wanderers Lions U12s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Northwood U14 Blues - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Claygate Royals FC - First Team Manager/Coach Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - New Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Tuesday, 03 August 2021
Premier Division :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
20 in list
Saturday, 07 January 2012
1 2 FC Deportivo Galicia v West Essex
Osterley Sports Club
2:00 PM

Jack Ohene on County Cup match referee changed 1/1/12 (JN)
 J. Noblemunn  E. Barnett  R. Gilchrist
H: J.Cambeiro  A: M.Hinton  D.Jolley  L.Campbell Arranz
1 4 Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) v Interwood
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 M. Rodriguez  D. Hookway  A. Babakhanlou
H: A.Katyal  A: H.Browne  M.Doyle  K.Krans  I.Marfo  H.Browne
2 1 Kodak (Harrow) v Sporting Hackney
Kodak Sports Ground
 B. Gill  Smith . M.D  R. Reid
H: G.Coyle  L.Worley  A: A.McQuade  C.Worrall
5 4 Willesden Constantine v Hillingdon
Alperton Sports Ground
 D. Hartley  M. Sellars  N. Fyfield
H: C.Hodges  S.Killeen  A.Marshall(3)  A: S.Brittain  A.Mirza(3)
Saturday, 14 January 2012
2 2 FC Deportivo Galicia v Springfield
Osterley Sports Club
 V. Sawenko  R. Hazell  A. Babakhanlou
H: F.Quince Fernanez(2)  A: D.Alleyne  D.Gilbert  G.Bahamonde  F.Edwards
1 3 Hounslow Wanderers v Sporting Hackney
Rosedale College
 G. Kent  D. Hookway  R. Reid
H: W.Harvey  A: M.Krivansk  A.McQuade  S.O'Flaherty
1 2 Interwood v Southall
Wadham Lodge
 J. Keane  A. Monk  H. Dhillon
H: I.Marfo  A: R.Sylvester(2)  M.Newman  R.Sylvester
6 2 Kodak (Harrow) v West Essex
Kodak Sports Ground
 P. Savva  N. Hickes  M. Jacobs
H: G.Coyle  D.Crotty(2)  A.Raphael  A.Weekes  L.Worley  A: B.Newton  OG  G.Coyle
0 3 Singh Sabha Slough v FC Romania
Eton Wick Football and Social Club
 N. Fyfield  D. Reeve  L. Wiles
 A: A.Sirbu(3)
H - Sloane v Broadfields United [ Home Win was awarded ]
Hackney Marshes
Awarded. Away team suspended player
 J. Noblemunn  C. Fernandes  M. Lee
H: R.Crisp  A: A.Callanan  B.Ismali(2)  K.Watson
Saturday, 21 January 2012
2 2 Broadfields United v Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H)
Middlesex Stadium (Hillingdon FC)
Argen Babakhanlou closed date, there are no other officials available 17/1/12 (JN)
 D. Jenic  D. Hookway  TBA2
H: L.Jegatheeswaran  K.Watson  A: J.Jadeja  Z.Sabti  J.Padan
2 4 FC Deportivo Galicia v Southall
Osterley Sports Club
David Lea closed date, referee changed 16/1/12 (JN)
 R. Simmonds  R. Hazell  N. Saunders
H: A.Bashir Ali(2)  A: C.Ellis  M.Gulfer(2)  T.James  A.Bashir Ali
3 1 Hounslow Wanderers v Kodak (Harrow)
Rosedale College
 N. Hickes  P. Savva  Smith . M.D
H: R.Degun  W.Harvey  T.Kujeke  A: A.Raphael  S.Walker  A.Groves
2 4 Sporting Hackney v Singh Sabha Slough
Hackney Marshes
 C. Fernandes  A. Monk  G. Smith
H: M.Krivansk  A.McQuade  A: R.Gill  L.Gratton  C.Sidhu  H.Soor
0 1 West Essex v Hillingdon
Hackney Marshes
 A. Dennis  J. Francourt  M. Lee
 A: C.Moss  J.Paxton
2 1 Willesden Constantine v North Kensington
Alperton Sports Ground
 L. Benson  J. Yousif  S. Yu (Yth)
H: I.Ali  J.Kellar  A: S.Philogene
Saturday, 28 January 2012
1 2 FC Deportivo Galicia v Broadfields United
Osterley Sports Club
 M. Young  D. Hookway  E. Barnett
H: J.Cambeiro  A: B.Ismali(2)  D.Gascon
5 0 Sloane v Kodak (Harrow)
Hackney Marshes
 J. Morris  J. Francourt  TBA2
H: S.Aalit  N.Biela  S.Lugo  D.Moran(2)  C.Brenchley
0 3 Sporting Hackney v FC Romania
Hackney Marshes
 D. Fenner  A. Dennis  A. Abdullahi
 A: F.Pelecaci  S.Pitaru  N.Tudorie
4 5 Springfield v West Essex
Wadham Lodge
 C. Fernandes  J. Keane  A. Tonev
H: W.Douglas  M.Harris  A.Walden(2)  A: L.Clifton  L.Edmead  T.Macleod  J.Nishiyama(2)