Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2021-2022 Season
Monday, 24 January 2022
U13 - Green Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
18 in list
Sunday, 03 October 2021
1 10 North West London Jets U13 v AC Finchley U13 East
H: A.Leibovici  A: B.Castiglione  F.Durston  K.Kalaria  J.Kazzim(5)  D.Malde  J.Ochler-Bennet  D.Shaw  I.Sheekhuna
Sunday, 10 October 2021
6 2 AC Finchley U13 East v Edgware Town FC U13
H: B.Castiglione  J.Kazzim(2)  D.Malde  J.Ochler-Bennet  J.Ralhan  A: P.Mehta  T.Morley  J.Ralhan  S.Owolabi
5 2 AEK U13 Eagles v North West London Jets U13
 B. Fraiman
H: S.Marneros(2)  OG  N.Zenebe(2)  A: A.Leibovici  A.Reznik  S.Safdar  J.Phillips
6 0 Hinton-Finchley U13 Legends v Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue
H: E.Keast  A.Panayi(4)  D.Vesesli  A.Panayi  C.Reed
4 5 Northwood U13 White v Whetstone U13 Leopards
H: M.Agarwal  B.Clements  B.Saleem  Y.Taoussi  A: K.Daniel(2)  A.Kajuarn  F.Noah(2)  N.Wright  F.Noah
5 1 Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks v Alexandra Park U13 South
H: A.Dos Santos(2)  Z.Foskett  S.Joyce  D.Zdrajkowski  A: O.Takayanagi  Z.Foskett  Y.Beiguerras
Sunday, 17 October 2021
5 1 AC Finchley U13 East v North West London Jets U13
H: J.Kazzim(3)  J.Ralhan(2)  A: A.Reznik  H.Ngwaziem  J.Ostreicher
4 3 AEK U13 Eagles v London Colney Youth U13 Tigers
 J. Bailey
H: L.Chrysosotomou(2)  G.Ioannou  S.Safdar  A: B.Katemba(2)  J.Tshehla  L.Chrysosotomou  M.Katemba
4 1 Hinton-Finchley U13 Legends v Alexandra Park U13 South
H: E.Ali(2)  R.Antoniades  A.Panayi  A: A.Perol  C.Athanasi  J.Gerber
3 2 Northwood U13 White v Edgware Town FC U13
H: M.Agarwal  A.Shah  A: S.Siddiqui  M.Agarwal  P.Mehta
3 1 Whetstone U13 Leopards v Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks
H: P.Dean  C.Luca  F.Noah  A: Z.Foskett  C.Luca  N.Ekeowa
Sunday, 24 October 2021
1 4 Alexandra Park U13 South v AEK U13 Eagles
 S. Harris
H: A.Perol  A: L.Chrysosotomou  S.Marneros  D.Safdar  N.Zenebe  H.Silva  H.Isaacs
0 2 Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue v AC Finchley U13 East
 A: J.Kazzim  D.Malde  C.Reed  I.Sheekhuna
1 7 Edgware Town FC U13 v Northwood U13 White
 E. Anderson
H: S.Siddiqui  A: D.Stefanescu  Y.Taoussi(5)  N.Wright  Y.Taoussi
5 2 London Colney Youth U13 Tigers v Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks
H: B.Katemba(2)  J.Minihan(2)  P.Neil  A: D.Zdrajkowski(2)  P.Neil  D.Zdrajkowski
Sunday, 31 October 2021
1 2 Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue v Northwood U13 White
H: Y.Song  A: B.Saleem  Y.Taoussi  Y.Song  B.Clements
2 5 London Colney Youth U13 Tigers v AEK U13 Eagles
 j. Crabtree
H: O.Todd(2)  A: L.Chrysosotomou(3)  S.Marneros  N.Zenebe  O.Todd  R.Issaias
6 2 Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks v Whetstone U13 Leopards
H: A.Dos Santos(2)  Z.Foskett(2)  H.Sophie  T.Vaughan  A: H.Jamie  A.Kajuarn  T.Vaughan  H.Jamie