Go back to LondonMiddx
    Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Sportsmans Senior Sunday Football League
2010-2011 Season
Saturday, 19 September 2020
Division Four :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
15 in list
Sunday, 06 February 2011
5 3 Athletico Sky v Wessex Rangers 'B'
5 2 Lambeth United v Inter Yalamb
Roehampton Playing Fields SW15 5BW
0 7 Pacific Sporting Jubilee v Clapham Rovers 'A'
Raynes Park (ILEA) SW20 9NB
6 0 Razors v Tooting Bec Rovers
King Georges PF (Kimber Rd) SW18 4SS
4 3 Simon Ridge v Hurlingham Energie
Raynes Park (ILEA) SW20 9NB
Sunday, 13 February 2011
1 1 Athletico Sky v Lambeth United
Riverside Lands W4 2SX
6 1 Clapham Rovers 'A' v Pacific Sporting Jubilee
King Georges PF (Kimber Rd) SW18 4SS
 M. Ugo
1 1 Hurlingham Energie v FC Lonsdale
Riverside Lands W4 2SX
 F. Bouchab
4 2 Inter Yalamb v Tooting Bec Rovers
Riverside Lands W4 2SX
 T. Slader
1 5 Wessex Rangers 'B' v Simon Ridge
Wandsworth Common SW18 3RL
 C. Steven
Sunday, 20 February 2011
2 1 Inter Yalamb v Hurlingham Energie
Riverside Lands W4 2SX
0 5 Northcote Falcons v FC Lonsdale
King Georges PF (Kimber Rd) SW18 4SS
1 4 Wessex Rangers 'B' v Athletico Sky
Wandsworth Common SW18 3RL
Sunday, 27 February 2011
8 2 Athletico Sky v Tooting Bec Rovers
Riverside Lands W4 2SX
- A Inter Yalamb v Simon Ridge [ Away Win was awarded ]