Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Go to their Website
West Cork Football League
2021-2022 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
PremierHiSpecCars.com Premier Division :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
14 in list
Sunday, 02 January 2022
P Togher Celtic v Spartak Mossgrove [ Postponed ]
Droumleena Lawn Dunmanway
11:00 AM
 A. Mc Dermott
Sunday, 09 January 2022
4 0 Drinagh Rangers v Ballydehob
Canon Crowley Pk Drinagh
11:00 AM
 M. Coakley
P Dunmanway Town v Togher Celtic [ Postponed ]
Dunmanway Rugby Club
2:30 PM
 T. Sheehan
2 1 Spartak Mossgrove v Clonakilty Soccer Club
Convent Grounds Bandon
11:00 AM
 A. Mc Dermott
Sunday, 16 January 2022
2 1 Clonakilty Soccer Club v Ballydehob
Darrara College
11:00 AM
 P. Mc Dermott
0 0 Kilgoban Celtic v Spartak Mossgrove
Community Field Durrus
11:00 AM
 M. Coakley
1 2 Mizen AFC v Dunmanway Town
Goleen Community Pitch
2:30 PM
 P. Hurley
2 3 Riverside Athletic v Lyre Rovers
Knockskeagh Lyre
11:00 AM

Game switched to Lyre
 A. Mc Dermott
3 3 Togher Celtic v Drinagh Rangers
Droumleena Lawn Dunmanway
2:30 PM
 A. Mc Dermott
Sunday, 23 January 2022
Drinagh Rangers v Spartak Mossgrove
Canon Crowley Pk Drinagh
2:30 PM
Kilgoban Celtic v Mizen AFC
Community Field Durrus
11:00 AM
Sunday, 30 January 2022
Kilgoban Celtic v Riverside Athletic
Community Field Durrus
11:00 AM
Mizen AFC v Drinagh Rangers
Goleen Community Pitch
2:30 PM
Spartak Mossgrove v Lyre Rovers
Convent Grounds Bandon
11:00 AM