Go back to LondonMiddx
    UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Hitchin Town Under 18s - Goalkeeper Needed         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         We Make Footballers Cheshunt Academy - 4 to12 Year Old Training         Ware FC - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Watton Youth - U11 and U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon U17 Reds - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App         Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted         Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2021-2022 Season
Monday, 15 July 2024
U18 - Blue Division :  April Fixtures & Results for May
13 in list
Sunday, 01 May 2022
2 5 Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders v HMH U17-U18 Foxes
 A. Watts
H: A.Daranijo  J.Murphy  A: M.Lanzkron  J.Woolf(4)  J.Murphy  J.Woolf
5 0 Hendon United U18 White v Omonia Youth U18 White
To be played at Omonia White
 A. Debois
H: A.Harounoff(2)  Y.King  D.Levin(2)  R.Cohen  S.Hristov
3 3 Hinton-Finchley U18 v Borehamwood Youth U18 Templars
H: W.Barker  M.Blair  O.Tokarczyk  A: F.Harley  Y.Kiril  A.Woods  M.Blair  Z.Karimbhai
4 2 London Colney Youth U18 Lions v HGS Academy U18 Dynamo
H: O.Andrews(3)  J.Benezra  A: N.Gabbie  S.Lawrence  C.Ezequel  M.Lee
1 4 Omonia Youth U18 Silver v Croxley Green U18
 A. Debois
H: V.Borisov  A: S.Harrison  K.Jack(3)  C.Pempestios  D.Saihaan
1 4 Omonia Youth U18 White v Hendon United U18 White
To be played at Omonia White
 A. Debois
H: E.Nacakgedigi  A: J.Abraham(3)  A.Harounoff  L.Hysa  A.Jacobs
Wednesday, 04 May 2022
0 2 HGS Academy U18 Dynamo v HMH U17-U18 Foxes
 N. Jenkins
 A: J.Woolf  A.Young  M.Coscelli  G.Green
Sunday, 08 May 2022
4 4 Borehamwood Youth U18 Templars v HGS Academy U18 Dynamo
 J. Cohen
H: Y.Kiril  T.Watson  A: S.Bouchebaba  M.Coscelli  H.Murphy  M.Socker  H.Leek
Sunday, 15 May 2022
2 2 Hendon United U18 White v HGS Academy U18 Dynamo
 F. Diamond
H: A.Jacobs  Y.King  A: M.Socker(2)  M.Socker
2 1 Hinton-Finchley U18 v Croxley Green U18
H: M.Blair  J.Nwosu  A: K.Jack  R.Morris  E.James
1 10 Omonia Youth U18 White v HMH U17-U18 Foxes
H: A.Stavrinou  A: M.Boaz  C.Dagul  S.Elbaz  E.Greenberg  O.Winters  J.Woolf(5)  E.Onuoha-Nzeh  J.Woolf
Sunday, 22 May 2022
3 1 HGS Academy U18 Dynamo v Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders
 G. Coakley
H: S.Harding  H.Leek  J.Lexton  A: T.Boyanov  R.Sweiry  B.Kew-McKay
4 4 London Colney Youth U18 Lions v Croxley Green U18
 M. Woodhams
H: O.Andrews  J.Benezra  T.Mandel  L.Perilly  A: K.Jack  D.Saihaan(3)  B.Stockman  D.Saihaan