Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted    
Tyneside Amateur League
2010-2011 Season
Sunday, 23 January 2022
Division One :  August Fixtures & Results for September October
19 in list
Wednesday, 01 September 2010
0 3 Lindisfarne Athletic v Red Star Benwell
Wallsend Rising Sun - NE28 9JQ
6:30 PM
 Mark Boyd
1 3 Rutherford (Gateshead) Reserves v Grainger Park Boys Club
Farnacres
6:30 PM
 Graeme Errington
2 1 West Jesmond v Walker Central Reserves
Paddy Freemans - NE7 7EN
6:30 PM
 Alan Mercer
Saturday, 04 September 2010
1 0 Blyth Town Reserves v Gosforth Bohemians Reserves
South Newsham - NE24 3PS
 Graeme Errington
1 7 Lindisfarne Athletic v Walker Central Reserves
Wallsend Rising Sun - NE28 9JQ
 Paul Mosley
3 0 Red Star Benwell v New York
Northumbria Centre - NE37 3HR
 Denis Murphy
2 1 West Jesmond v Bellingham
Paddy Freemans - NE7 7EN
 Keith Lyall
Saturday, 11 September 2010
1 3 Bellingham v Red Star Benwell
Bellingham Middle School - NE48 2EN
 Andrew Neal
3 2 Blyth Spartans 'A' v Blyth Town Reserves
Blyth Community College - NE24 4JP
 Graeme Errington
4 0 New York v West Jesmond
Heaton Terrace - NE29 7HJ
 Lee May
11 0 Rutherford (Gateshead) Reserves v Lindisfarne Athletic
Farnacres
 Keith Lyall
3 2 Walker Central Reserves v High Howdon Social Club
Monkchester Recreation Ground - NE6 2LJ
 Chris Gribbon
Saturday, 18 September 2010
1 0 Blyth Town Reserves v West Jesmond
South Newsham - NE24 3PS
 George Mitford
0 4 Gosforth Bohemians Reserves v Blyth Spartans 'A'
Benson Park - NE3 2EJ
 John Watson
7 1 High Howdon Social Club v Bellingham
Langdale Centre - NE28 0HG
 Will Carter
4 3 Lindisfarne Athletic v Grainger Park Boys Club
Wallsend Rising Sun - NE28 9JQ
 Paul Mosley
4 0 Red Star Benwell v Walker Central Reserves
Northumbria Centre - NE37 3HR
 Kirk Freeth
6 2 Whickham Lang Jacks v New York
Rectory Lane - NE16 4LZ
 Mark Jopling
Saturday, 25 September 2010
3 4 Grainger Park Boys Club v Whickham Lang Jacks
Newburn Leisure Centre - NE15 8ND
 Paul Hutton