Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted    
Tyneside Amateur League
2010-2011 Season
Sunday, 23 January 2022
Division One :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
14 in list
Saturday, 08 January 2011
4 1 High Howdon Social Club v Gosforth Bohemians Reserves
Langdale Centre - NE28 0HG
 George Mitford
2 1 New York v Bellingham
Heaton Terrace - NE29 7HJ
 John Watson
Saturday, 15 January 2011
3 3 Blyth Spartans 'A' v Red Star Benwell
Blyth Community College - NE24 4JP
 George Foreshaw
3 1 New York v High Howdon Social Club
Heaton Terrace - NE29 7HJ
 Anna Wilkie
3 0 Walker Central Reserves v West Jesmond
Monkchester Recreation Ground - NE6 2LJ
 Paul Turner
Saturday, 22 January 2011
2 1 Red Star Benwell v High Howdon Social Club
Northumbria Centre - NE37 3HR
 Trevor Sturrock
6 2 Walker Central Reserves v New York
Monkchester Recreation Ground - NE6 2LJ
 Paul Hutton
5 1 West Jesmond v Gosforth Bohemians Reserves
Blakelaw - (3G) - NE5 3TS
1:00 PM
 Brad Malcolm
7 0 Whickham Lang Jacks v Bellingham
Rectory Lane - NE16 4LZ
 George Mitford
Saturday, 29 January 2011
1 2 Blyth Spartans 'A' v Bellingham
Blyth Community College - NE24 4JP
 Peter Osgood
3 1 Blyth Town Reserves v Grainger Park Boys Club
South Newsham - NE24 3PS
 Kirk Freeth
1 2 High Howdon Social Club v Whickham Lang Jacks
Langdale Centre - NE28 0HG
 Anna Wilkie
5 0 Red Star Benwell v Gosforth Bohemians Reserves
Northumbria Centre - NE37 3HR
 Ron Pygall
5 5 Walker Central Reserves v Lindisfarne Athletic
Monkchester Recreation Ground - NE6 2LJ
 Ian Freeland