Go back to LondonMiddx
    Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp    
Go to their Website
Aylesbury and District Football League
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 12 December 2019
Premier Division :  August Fixtures & Results for September October
14 in list
Saturday, 07 September 2013
0 3 Aylesbury Dynamos v Walton Court Wanderers
St Johns S & S Club
 A. Hari
3 4 Berkhamsted Sports v Bierton FC Wanderers
Berkhamsted Hockey Club
 N. Gilding
1 1 Downley Albion v FC Spandits
Downley Common
 C. Davies
4 0 Haddenham United v Bedgrove Dynamos
Woodways
2:00 PM
 A. Woodley
Saturday, 14 September 2013
3 2 Berkhamsted Sports v FC Spandits
Berkhamsted Hockey Club
 L. Scott
Saturday, 21 September 2013
0 2 Bedgrove Dynamos v Downley Albion
Council Ground
 A. Hari
0 2 Bierton FC Wanderers v Aylesbury Dynamos
Burcott Lane
 P. Etherden
4 2 Bucks CC v Berkhamsted Sports
Lower Road
 B. Goodman
2 3 FC Spandits v Haddenham United
Studham S&S Club
 C. Davies
0 3 New Zealand v AFC Victoria 
Council Ground
 G. Wray
Saturday, 28 September 2013
4 2 Downley Albion v Bierton FC Wanderers
Downley Common
 K. Lavender
2 1 FC Spandits v Bucks CC
Studham S&S Club
 R. Lipscomb
3 3 Haddenham United v AFC Victoria 
Woodways
 K. Dunnings
6 1 New Zealand v Bedgrove Dynamos
Council Ground
 P. Etherden