Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Herts Youth U7 - Players Wanted         Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21    
Go to their Website
Aylesbury and District Football League
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 27 October 2020
Premier Division :  August Fixtures & Results for September October
14 in list
Saturday, 07 September 2013
0 3 Aylesbury Dynamos v Walton Court Wanderers
St Johns S & S Club
 A. Hari
3 4 Berkhamsted Sports v Bierton FC Wanderers
Berkhamsted Hockey Club
 N. Gilding
1 1 Downley Albion v FC Spandits
Downley Common
 C. Davies
4 0 Haddenham United v Bedgrove Dynamos
Woodways
2:00 PM
 A. Woodley
Saturday, 14 September 2013
3 2 Berkhamsted Sports v FC Spandits
Berkhamsted Hockey Club
 L. Scott
Saturday, 21 September 2013
0 2 Bedgrove Dynamos v Downley Albion
Council Ground
 A. Hari
0 2 Bierton FC Wanderers v Aylesbury Dynamos
Burcott Lane
 P. Etherden
4 2 Bucks CC v Berkhamsted Sports
Lower Road
 B. Goodman
2 3 FC Spandits v Haddenham United
Studham S&S Club
 C. Davies
0 3 New Zealand v AFC Victoria 
Council Ground
 G. Wray
Saturday, 28 September 2013
4 2 Downley Albion v Bierton FC Wanderers
Downley Common
 K. Lavender
2 1 FC Spandits v Bucks CC
Studham S&S Club
 R. Lipscomb
3 3 Haddenham United v AFC Victoria 
Woodways
 K. Dunnings
6 1 New Zealand v Bedgrove Dynamos
Council Ground
 P. Etherden