Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Kensington Dragons Youth Under 14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U14s - Looking for Players         Mill Hill Youth FC U13s - Players Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U16's - Players Required         Chelsea Rovers FC - Players Wanted in West and SW London         Brent Schools FA Seeks Under 11 Manager/Coach         Cassiobury Rangers U16's - Goalkeeper Required         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted for Season 18/19         Sarratt Rebels U10s - New Team, Two More Players Wanted         NCF London - Calling Boys between 10 and 18         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Advent Royals FC - Players Wanted         Old Wimbledonians FC - Goalkeepers Wanted    
Go to their Website
Aylesbury and District Football League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 24 September 2018
Premier Division :  August Fixtures & Results for September October
14 in list
Saturday, 07 September 2013
0 3 Aylesbury Dynamos v Walton Court Wanderers
St Johns S & S Club
 A. Hari
3 4 Berkhamsted Sports v Bierton FC Wanderers
Berkhamsted Hockey Club
 N. Gilding
1 1 Downley Albion v FC Spandits
Downley Common
 C. Davies
4 0 Haddenham United v Bedgrove Dynamos
Woodways
2:00 PM
 A. Woodley
Saturday, 14 September 2013
3 2 Berkhamsted Sports v FC Spandits
Berkhamsted Hockey Club
 L. Scott
Saturday, 21 September 2013
0 2 Bedgrove Dynamos v Downley Albion
Council Ground
 A. Hari
0 2 Bierton FC Wanderers v Aylesbury Dynamos
Burcott Lane
 P. Etherden
4 2 Bucks CC v Berkhamsted Sports
Lower Road
 B. Goodman
2 3 FC Spandits v Haddenham United
Studham S&S Club
 C. Davies
0 3 New Zealand v AFC Victoria 
Council Ground
 G. Wray
Saturday, 28 September 2013
4 2 Downley Albion v Bierton FC Wanderers
Downley Common
 K. Lavender
2 1 FC Spandits v Bucks CC
Studham S&S Club
 R. Lipscomb
3 3 Haddenham United v AFC Victoria 
Woodways
 K. Dunnings
6 1 New Zealand v Bedgrove Dynamos
Council Ground
 P. Etherden