Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Kensington Dragons Youth Under 14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U14s - Looking for Players         Mill Hill Youth FC U13s - Players Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U16's - Players Required         Chelsea Rovers FC - Players Wanted in West and SW London         Brent Schools FA Seeks Under 11 Manager/Coach         Cassiobury Rangers U16's - Goalkeeper Required         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted for Season 18/19         Sarratt Rebels U10s - New Team, Two More Players Wanted         NCF London - Calling Boys between 10 and 18         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Advent Royals FC - Players Wanted         Old Wimbledonians FC - Goalkeepers Wanted    
Go to their Website
Aylesbury and District Football League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 24 September 2018
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
14 in list
Saturday, 02 November 2013
1 2 AFC Victoria  v Haddenham United
Council Ground
 J. Scott
4 0 Bucks CC v Bierton FC Wanderers
Lower Road
 G. Twyman
3 0 Downley Albion v Bedgrove Dynamos
Downley Common
 B. McGinnity
3 3 New Zealand v Aylesbury Dynamos
Council Ground
 N. Gilding
14 3 Walton Court Wanderers v FC Spandits
Council Ground
 K. Saw
Saturday, 09 November 2013
1 1 Berkhamsted Sports v Haddenham United
Berkhamsted Hockey Club
 B. McGinnity
Saturday, 16 November 2013
0 2 Bedgrove Dynamos v Walton Court Wanderers
Council Ground
 N. Gilding
3 2 FC Spandits v Downley Albion
Studham S&S Club
 K. Lavender
Saturday, 23 November 2013
4 2 Berkhamsted Sports v Bedgrove Dynamos
Berkhamsted Hockey Club
 A. Hari
7 0 Bucks CC v AFC Victoria 
Lower Road
 R. Lipscomb
0 3 Downley Albion v Walton Court Wanderers
Downley Common
 R. Cross
1 1 Haddenham United v FC Spandits
Woodways
 J. Wallace
5 3 New Zealand v Bierton FC Wanderers
Council Ground
 C. Davies
Saturday, 30 November 2013
7 1 Aylesbury Dynamos v Bedgrove Dynamos
St Johns S & S Club
 K. Dunnings