Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Division Two :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
9 in list
Saturday, 05 March 2011
4 1 East Grinstead Town III v Newick
East Court Recreation Ground
 D. Frost  T. x Cox  K. x Luckhurst
H: Z.CURTIS  M.GATES  S.NYAKA(2)  A: R.WEAVER  S.NYAKA
Saturday, 12 March 2011
2 1 East Grinstead Town III v Barcombe
East Court Recreation Ground
 J. Carey  T. x Cox  R. x Osmond
H: Z.CURTIS(2)  A: T.Rumary  Z.CURTIS  C.Shoult
Saturday, 19 March 2011
8 2 East Grinstead Town III v Furnace Green Rovers
East Court Recreation Ground
 S. Booth  T. x Cox
H: Z.CURTIS(5)  K.LEGGETT  S.NYAKA(2)  A: C.IRON  OG  Z.CURTIS  N.KHEHRA
0 2 Hurstpierpoint II v Keymer & Hassocks
Fairfield Recreation Ground (Hurstpierpoint)
 K. Davies
 A: I.Parsons  T.Raftery  P.MINTER  I.Parsons
1 1 Newick v Barcombe
King George V Recreation Ground (Newick)
1:30 PM
 T. Parfitt  K. x Luckhurst  R. x Osmond
H: A.MANNING  A: P.Black  D.OLIVER  P.Black
2 3 West Hoathly v East Court
North Lane Recreation Ground
1:30 PM
 R. Parks
H: C.MARSHALL  G.YOUNG  A: B.DENYER  R.KELLY  D.MEDCALF  D.MEDCALF
Saturday, 26 March 2011
0 5 Ashurst Wood v Peacehaven United
East Grinstead Sports Club
 J. Carey  L. x Gellie
 A: S.Nelson  M.Shutt  A.Whittle  L.Wiltshire(2)  T.Fowler  R.Grant
5 1 Barcombe v Furnace Green Rovers
Barcombe Recreation Ground
 D. Fraser  R. x Osmond
H: P.Black(2)  M.Lloyd(2)  S.Randall  A: A.WHITE  L.Gander  J.SAUNDERS
2 0 Keymer & Hassocks v East Court
London Road Recreation Ground
1:00 PM
 J. Hydes
H: J.EMMENS  F.Fogarty  C.Jackson  R.HAYES