Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Division Two :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
9 in list
Saturday, 06 November 2010
4 1 Barcombe v Ashurst Wood
Barcombe Recreation Ground
 G. Saunders  L. x Gellie
H: M.Lloyd(2)  C.Shoult  A.Trower  A: D.Hodgson  A.Trower  C.Zimmatore
2 2 East Court v Furnace Green Rovers
Kings Centre (Pitch 2)
 P. Jones
H: C.Buckler(2)  A: T.DEACON  M.Palmer  C.Buckler  M.Palmer
4 4 Newick v Hurstpierpoint II
King George V Recreation Ground (Newick)
 D. Turk  K. x Luckhurst
H: G.Chitty  L.FULLER  D.OLIVER(2)  A: M.ENTICKNAP(2)  M.TIPLADY  D.WHITE  D.OLIVER  R.MAMOANY
Saturday, 13 November 2010
4 2 Ashurst Wood v East Grinstead Town III
East Grinstead Sports Club
 R. Noe  L. x Gellie  T. x Cox
H: P.Buckfield(2)  D.Hodgson  A.Simpson  A: A.Clapinson  D.KNIGHT  S.Cook  K.LEGGETT
4 2 Keymer & Hassocks v West Hoathly
London Road Recreation Ground
 C. Dean
H: T.Raftery(3)  B.Watson  A: S.Bunn  R.FRYER  B.Watson  S.DOUTHWAITE
Saturday, 20 November 2010
4 1 East Court v West Hoathly
Kings Centre (Pitch 2)
 D. Philp
H: C.Buckler  M.Clauson  B.DENYER  R.KELLY  A: D.Weaver  B.DENYER  R.FRYER
2 6 Furnace Green Rovers v Hurstpierpoint II
Furnace Green Playing Field
 D. Evans
H: T.DEACON  S.HOFMANN  A: S.Barber(3)  N.HOOPER(2)  B.SHABAN  M.WHITMARSH  C.WHITE
Saturday, 27 November 2010
1 3 Ashurst Wood v Hurstpierpoint II
Ashurst Wood Recreation Ground
4:15 PM
 L. Cramp  L. x Gellie
H: OG  A: N.HOOPER  T.WILSON(2)  M.Wakley  T.WILSON
1 6 Peacehaven United v Keymer & Hassocks
Peacehaven Sports Ground
 G. Manville- Dickens
H: L.Thomsett  A: J.Davey  R.Kift(3)  G.ROSS  S.Thompson  L.Thomsett  C.Jackson