Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Division Two :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
11 in list
Monday, 03 January 2011
9 2 Ashurst Wood v East Court
East Grinstead Sports Club
 P. Dawes  L. x Gellie
H: S.Dambrosio(4)  T.Fowler  D.Grafton  D.Hodgson  OG(2)  A: B.DENYER  R.KELLY  S.Dambrosio
2 0 Hurstpierpoint II v Newick
Fairfield Recreation Ground (Hurstpierpoint)
2:00 PM
 C. Dean  K. x Luckhurst
H: B.HALL  T.WILSON  B.HALL  C.WELCH
0 3 Keymer & Hassocks v Barcombe
London Road Recreation Ground
 D. Fraser  R. x Osmond
 A: M.Lloyd(2)  W.Marler  J.EMMENS  W.Marler
1 1 West Hoathly v East Grinstead Town III
North Lane Recreation Ground
 N. Carroll  T. x Cox
H: K.LOFTHOUSE  A: A.Clapinson  D.HAYLETT  S.Atkinson-Beney
Saturday, 22 January 2011
1 3 East Court v Barcombe
Kings Centre (Pitch 2)
 R. Parks
H: B.DENYER  A: K.Black(2)  F.Stanley  K.Black
2 1 Furnace Green Rovers v Ashurst Wood
Furnace Green Playing Field
 S. Williams  L. x Gellie
H: A.WHITE  L.WRIGHT  A: M.Morgan-Rowe  R.WHITTLE  M.Wakley
4 0 Peacehaven United v Hurstpierpoint II
Peacehaven Sports Ground
 C. Geer
H: C.Ford(3)  A.Whittle  A.Whittle  B.SHABAN
1 2 West Hoathly v Keymer & Hassocks
North Lane Recreation Ground
 B. Markham
H: S.Bunn  A: J.HARRIS  D.O'REILLY  D.O'REILLY
Saturday, 29 January 2011
0 6 Barcombe v Peacehaven United
Barcombe Recreation Ground
 P. Coleman  R. x Osmond
 A: C.Ford(4)  R.Grant  L.Thomsett  C.Ford
2 2 East Grinstead Town III v Ashurst Wood
East Court Recreation Ground
 S. Booth  T. x Cox  L. x Gellie
H: D.KNIGHT(2)  A: S.Dambrosio  M.Score  D.KNIGHT
3 1 Newick v East Court
King George V Recreation Ground (Newick)
 G. Saunders
H: A.MANNING  D.TRATHAN  B.TURNER  A: K.FOSTER  D.OLIVER  K.FOSTER