Go back to LondonMiddx
    Paringdon Youth Lions U15's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching    
Doncaster & District Senior Football League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 24 June 2019
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
12 in list
Saturday, 02 November 2013
4 1 Denaby United v Hemsworth Town Terriers
Old Road DN12 3LR
2:00 PM
 L. Daley  K. Knowles  J. Lowe
H: S.Ellor  J.Lundy  D.Noonan  B.Redfern  A: A.Cracknell  B.Redfern  A.Cracknell
1 3 Hemsworth MW v Armthorpe Markham Main
The MDC Sports Stadium WF9 5AJ
2:00 PM
 P. Bailey  K. Wood  P. Job
H: L.Wagstaffe  A: K.Blagden(3)  C.Trewick
Saturday, 09 November 2013
2 3 Sutton Rovers v Hemsworth MW
Askern Welfare DN6 0AL
2:00 PM
 P. Hagan  A. Fox  J. O'Brian
H: G.Davies  OG  A: L.Carrington  J.Gillespie  K.Roberts
2 1 Yorkshire Main v South Elmsall United Services
Yorkshire Main DN12 1DA
2:00 PM
 P. Bailey  R. Webb  K. Knowles
H: T.Clarke  D.Massey  A: R.Iveson  A.Hall  A.Howe
Saturday, 16 November 2013
4 5 Hemsworth MW v Denaby Main
The MDC Sports Stadium WF9 5AJ
2:00 PM
 P. Bailey
H: L.Carrington(3)  G.Welka  A: J.Dungworth  L.Winfield(4)  L.Carrington  G.Adcock
3 4 Rossington Main v Denaby United
Rossington Main Welfare DN11 0TE
2:00 PM
 G. Hopson  Eadwell Wilson  A. Buddle
H: R.Brailey  C.Coburn(2)  A: N.Spruce(4)  N.Spruce
7 0 South Elmsall United Services v Hemsworth Town Terriers
Quarry Lane WF9 1DA
2:00 PM
 D. Shaw
H: D.Blake(2)  R.Iveson  P.Needham  S.Nutter(3)  S.Nutter  M.Sidebottom
2 4 Yorkshire Main v Armthorpe Markham Main
Yorkshire Main DN12 1DA
2:00 PM
 L. Daley  A. Fox  J. O'Brian
H: A.Hall  L.Thompson  A: N.Hall(2)  A.McNeil  B.Wilkinson  L.Thompson
Saturday, 23 November 2013
1 3 Armthorpe Markham Main v Hemsworth MW
Armthorpe Welfare DN3 3AG
2:00 PM
 G. Hopson  J. Lowe  M. O'Hara
H: J.Trueman  A: S.Collins  K.Roberts  G.Welka
Saturday, 30 November 2013
1 1 Denaby Main v South Elmsall United Services
Tickhill Square Denaby. DN12 4AW
2:00 PM
 G. Hopson  Eadwell Wilson  K. Knowles
H: J.Rumble  A: OG  C.Hancock
3 2 Hemsworth MW v Denaby United
The MDC Sports Stadium WF9 5AJ
2:00 PM
 P. Hagan  A. Hood  P. Job
H: L.Carrington  G.Phillips  S.Sidebottom  A: P.Hemmingway  D.Noonan  S.Sidebottom  M.Williams
3 2 Rossington Main v Armthorpe Markham Main
Rossington Main Welfare DN11 0TE
2:00 PM
 A. Brailey  J. O'Brian  A. Fox
H: R.Brailey  N.Doyle  S.Maughan  A: D.McNeil  C.Trewick