Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey County Intermediate League (Western)
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
23 in list
Saturday, 02 November 2013
1 4 Bedfont Town v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Memorial Ground Wraysbury
 D. Cooper
H: OG  A: M.Anton(3)  S.Lydon  M.Anton
3 2 Cranleigh v Chiddingfold
Snoxhall Playing Field
 A. Smithers
H: L.Palmer(2)  M.Povey  A: T.Spicer(2)  T.Spicer
7 2 Lightwater United v Weston Green Sports
Lightwater Leisure Centre
 R. Simkin
H: J.D'Costa  B.Liechti(3)  I.Millington  A.Pym  J.Skilton  A: G.Chalke  S.Downes  J.Skilton
4 2 Milford & Witley v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Burton Pavillion
 B. Dann
H: J.Farrelly(2)  B.Howard  N.Richardson  A: J.Walton(2)  L.Beswick  J.Walton
7 4 Shottermill & Haslemere v Chobham Burymead
Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
 A. Morrison
H: E.Cardona(2)  M.Holloway  C.Sturt(3)  D.Tye  A: C.Land  E.McKinlay  J.Parish  M.Pegg  C.Sturt
3 3 Tongham v Worplesdon Phoenix
Tongham Recreation Ground
 P. Falzon
H: D.Carter  R.Phillips  D.Wing  A: K.Philpott  J.Rixon-Nicholls  C.Wastell  A.Knapman
Saturday, 16 November 2013
6 0 Chiddingfold v University of Surrey
Chiddingfold Recreation Ground
 D. Lawton
H: J.Hall(2)  M.Pocock(2)  J.Williams(2)  P.Brabon
2 2 Milford & Witley v Bedfont Town
Burton Pavillion
 N. Wells
H: G.Lyall  F.Onabanjo  J.Farrelly
6 1 Shottermill & Haslemere v Cranleigh
Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
 P. Falzon
H: E.Cardona  C.Sturt(2)  B.Traviss(3)  A: A.Ottley  E.Cardona
2 3 Weston Green Sports v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Weston Green Sports Ground
 J. McGann
H: B.Compton  P.Grills  A: M.Newman  K.Robinson(2)  P.Grills  K.Robinson
Saturday, 23 November 2013
1 0 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Spelthorne Sports Ground
 D. Leacock
H: L.Richards  T.Chisholm
1 1 Bedfont Town v Lightwater United
Memorial Ground Wraysbury
 J. McGann
H: J.Fines  A: S.Pickles  G.Olulode
5 2 Chobham Burymead v Milford & Witley
Chobham Recreation Ground
 N. Arbuckle
H: J.Collins(3)  C.Land  R.Shelton  A: J.Hardy  G.Lyall  C.Land
0 1 Cranleigh v Weston Green Sports
Snoxhall Playing Field
 C. Williams
 A: R.Preece  J.Anscombe
2 3 Tongham v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Tongham Recreation Ground
 M. Elson
H: D.Carter  M.Thurgar  A: D.Good  A.Norwood(2)  J.Buckland  P.Rollings
3 5 University of Surrey v Shottermill & Haslemere
Surrey Sports Park
 J. Humphries
H: B.Ellwood  T.Rossides  A.Tofarides  A: A.Burdett  E.Cardona(2)  B.Traviss(2)  E.Cardona
0 3 Worplesdon Phoenix v Chiddingfold
Worplesdon Memorial Ground
 R. Petri
 A: M.Pocock  J.Williams(2)  A.Hall
Saturday, 30 November 2013
2 2 Chiddingfold v Weston Green Sports
Chiddingfold Recreation Ground
 P. Chandler
H: S.Harman  W.Tomlins  A: G.Chalke  P.Grills  J.Williams
3 2 Chobham Burymead v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Chobham Recreation Ground
 M. Ackerman
H: J.Fry  M.Pearson(2)  A: A.Norwood(2)  M.Pearson  C.O'Reilly
10 2 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Cranleigh
Holloway Hill Recreation Ground
 S. Nanson
H: M.Anton(2)  A.Azeem(2)  A.Jones(2)  B.Jones  S.Lydon(2)  M.Terry  A: A.Ottley(2)  S.Elliott
2 2 Milford & Witley v University of Surrey
Burton Pavillion
 R. Petri
H: J.Farrelly  G.Lyall  A: R.Emmett(2)  G.Lyall
2 1 Shottermill & Haslemere v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
 P. Bakhuizen
H: E.Cardona(2)  A: K.Robinson  L.Poupart  L.Richards
4 2 Tongham v Bedfont Town
Tongham Recreation Ground
 B. Dann
H: D.Carter  R.Phillips  D.Wing(2)  A: L.Sinclair(2)  R.Phillips  S.Ridley