Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey County Intermediate League (Western)
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Premier Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
23 in list
Saturday, 05 October 2013
7 1 AFC Spelthorne Sports v University of Surrey
Spelthorne Sports Ground
 A. Smithers
H: K.Robinson(4)  M.Weston(3)  A: C.Lock  K.Robinson
6 1 Chobham Burymead v Chiddingfold
Chobham Recreation Ground
Chobham Burymead -3 points
 A. Morrison
H: J.Fry  C.Land  J.Parish(2)  M.Pegg(2)  A: J.Hall  R.Shelton  J.Hall
1 0 Lightwater United v Milford & Witley
Lightwater Leisure Centre
 P. Chandler
H: L.Foster  B.Wilson  P.Ascione
2 1 Royal Holloway Old Boys v Weston Green Sports
Royal Holloway College Playing Fields
 M. Ackerman
H: A.Berfelo  A.Hajjaj  A: G.Chalke  A.Hajjaj  P.Grills
0 0 Tongham v Shottermill & Haslemere
Tongham Recreation Ground
 B. Dann
 S.Reynolds  A.Hooker
2 2 Worplesdon Phoenix v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Worplesdon Memorial Ground
 R. Simkin
H: T.Chambers(2)  A: L.Grainger  S.Lydon  S.Elliott
Saturday, 12 October 2013
1 2 Bedfont Town v Weston Green Sports
Memorial Ground Wraysbury
 D. Keen
H: G.Olulode  A: S.Edwards  R.Preece  K.Alzubaidi  L.Worsfold
0 3 Cranleigh v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Snoxhall Playing Field
 S. Craig
 A: J.Horsfall(2)  K.Robinson  T.Chisholm
4 3 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Chiddingfold
Holloway Hill Recreation Ground
 C. Etherington
H: S.Elliott  S.Lydon(3)  A: M.Pocock  J.Simpson  O.Stent  A.Jones  J.Killen
1 0 Lightwater United v University of Surrey
Lightwater Leisure Centre
 P. Bakhuizen
H: M.Pym
1 1 Milford & Witley v Tongham
Burton Pavillion
 P. Gorringe
H: J.Hardy  A: D.Smith  T.Stow  R.Phillips
3 2 Royal Holloway Old Boys v Chobham Burymead
Royal Holloway College Playing Fields
 J. McGann
H: A.Norwood(2)  I.Perrins  A: A.Carr(2)  A.Norwood
1 1 Shottermill & Haslemere v Worplesdon Phoenix
Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
 A. Bennett
H: C.Sturt  A: N.Berry  D.Burn
Saturday, 19 October 2013
1 2 Tongham v Lightwater United
Tongham Recreation Ground
 A. Morrison
H: D.Carter  A: B.Liechti  M.Pym  J.Dalton
5 1 University of Surrey v Chiddingfold
Surrey Sports Park
 S. Nanson
H: A.Beech  O.Della Casa  B.Ellwood(3)  A: T.Spicer  P.Brabon
1 0 Worplesdon Phoenix v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Worplesdon Memorial Ground
 J. Humphries
H: T.Chambers  S.Williams
Saturday, 26 October 2013
4 0 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Tongham
Spelthorne Sports Ground
 G. Collins
H: J.Atiase  J.Gregory  OG  K.Robinson  J.Gregory  S.Carrington
5 2 Chiddingfold v Bedfont Town
Chiddingfold Recreation Ground
 J. Humphries
H: J.Kay  M.Pocock  T.Spicer(2)  J.Williams  A: OG(2)  M.Pocock
3 6 Lightwater United v Chobham Burymead
Lightwater Leisure Centre
 M. Elson
H: M.Pym  J.Skilton  B.Wilson  A: K.Bloxham  J.Fry(2)  C.Land  E.McKinlay(2)  J.Skilton  J.Collins
2 0 Milford & Witley v Worplesdon Phoenix
Burton Pavillion
 S. Ferris
H: J.Hardy  K.Lyall  G.Lyall
2 2 Royal Holloway Old Boys v Shottermill & Haslemere
Royal Holloway College Playing Fields
 P. Gorringe
H: A.Norwood  P.Rollings  A: C.Hooker  K.Wint  C.O'Reilly
1 1 University of Surrey v Cranleigh
Surrey Sports Park
 D. Leacock
H: T.Rossides  A: A.Ottley
0 1 Weston Green Sports v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Weston Green Sports Ground
 A. Bennett
 A: S.Lydon  S.Downes  C.Andrews