Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         West London Athletic - Pre-Season Friendlies         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Defender & Striker Wanted for 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted         Kensington Athletic AFC - Experienced Players Wanted         Omonia Youth FC - U18 Gold Trials         Sarratt Rebels U18's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U16's - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U18's - EJA Open Trials         Bengeo Tigers Siberians U14's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley Zeps U15 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hampstead FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U18's - Looking for Keeper & Outfield Players         St Albans City U13 East - Players Required for 2021/22         Cheshunt U13's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Whetstone Wanderers Lions U12s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Northwood U14 Blues - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Claygate Royals FC - First Team Manager/Coach Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - New Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22         Premierskills FC - Looking for New Players         Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted for 2021/22    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 29 July 2021
Premier Division :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
75 in list
Saturday, 01 March 2014
Ampthill Town v Hillingdon Borough
Berkhamsted v St Margaretsbury
Biggleswade United v Hadley
Colney Heath v Holmer Green
3:00 PM
Hanwell Town v Tring Athletic
Harefield United v Hertford Town
Hoddesdon Town v AFC Dunstable
London Colney v Cockfosters
London Lions v Oxhey Jets
Stotfold v London Tigers
Tuesday, 04 March 2014
Biggleswade United v Holmer Green
Cockfosters v Colney Heath
Harefield United v Stotfold
7:45 PM
Hillingdon Borough v Hadley
London Colney v Hertford Town
7:45 PM
St Margaretsbury v Hanwell Town
7:45 PM
Wednesday, 05 March 2014
London Lions v Tring Athletic
7:45 PM
Thursday, 06 March 2014
Leverstock Green v Cockfosters
7:45 PM
Saturday, 08 March 2014
AFC Dunstable v Hanwell Town
Colney Heath v Berkhamsted
Hadley v Cockfosters
Harefield United v Biggleswade United
Hertford Town v London Colney
Hoddesdon Town v London Tigers
3:00 PM
Holmer Green v London Lions
Oxhey Jets v Leverstock Green
St Margaretsbury v Hatfield Town
3:00 PM
Stotfold v Tring Athletic
Tuesday, 11 March 2014
Cockfosters v Hadley
7:45 PM
St Margaretsbury v Colney Heath
Saturday, 15 March 2014
Berkhamsted v Hadley
Biggleswade United v London Tigers
Cockfosters v Harefield United
Hanwell Town v Hertford Town
Hatfield Town v Colney Heath
Hillingdon Borough v Ampthill Town
London Colney v Stotfold
London Lions v Leverstock Green
Oxhey Jets v Hoddesdon Town
St Margaretsbury v Holmer Green
Tring Athletic v AFC Dunstable
Tuesday, 18 March 2014
Ampthill Town v Cockfosters
Biggleswade United v Hanwell Town
7:45 PM
Colney Heath v Hertford Town
St Margaretsbury v Hadley
Stotfold v Hoddesdon Town
Tring Athletic v Harefield United
Thursday, 20 March 2014
Cockfosters v Biggleswade United
7:45 PM
Saturday, 22 March 2014
AFC Dunstable v Colney Heath
Cockfosters v Hanwell Town
Hadley v London Lions
Hertford Town v St Margaretsbury
3:00 PM
Hillingdon Borough v Berkhamsted
Hoddesdon Town v Holmer Green
Leverstock Green v Biggleswade United
London Tigers v Hatfield Town
Stotfold v Harefield United
Tring Athletic v Ampthill Town
Tuesday, 25 March 2014
Biggleswade United v London Lions
Hanwell Town v St Margaretsbury
7:45 PM
Hillingdon Borough v Harefield United
Hoddesdon Town v Colney Heath
7:45 PM
Holmer Green v Ampthill Town
7:45 PM
Tring Athletic v Cockfosters
7:45 PM
Wednesday, 26 March 2014
Hadley v Berkhamsted
7:45 PM
Saturday, 29 March 2014
Ampthill Town v Hadley
Berkhamsted v Cockfosters
Biggleswade United v Oxhey Jets
Harefield United v Hatfield Town
Hertford Town v Hanwell Town
Hoddesdon Town v Tring Athletic
Holmer Green v Stotfold
London Colney v Hillingdon Borough
London Lions v London Tigers
St Margaretsbury v Leverstock Green