Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         West London Athletic - Pre-Season Friendlies         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Defender & Striker Wanted for 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted         Kensington Athletic AFC - Experienced Players Wanted         Omonia Youth FC - U18 Gold Trials         Sarratt Rebels U18's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U16's - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U18's - EJA Open Trials         Bengeo Tigers Siberians U14's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley Zeps U15 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hampstead FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U18's - Looking for Keeper & Outfield Players         St Albans City U13 East - Players Required for 2021/22         Cheshunt U13's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Whetstone Wanderers Lions U12s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Northwood U14 Blues - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Claygate Royals FC - First Team Manager/Coach Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - New Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22         Premierskills FC - Looking for New Players         Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted for 2021/22    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 29 July 2021
Premier Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
38 in list
Saturday, 01 February 2014
1 3 AFC Dunstable v Oxhey Jets
3:00 PM

Attendance 67
 L. Grimsey  B. Hall  S. Cavanagh
H: J.Bishop  A: L.Armitt  J.Kelly  A.Lowton
3 0 Ampthill Town v Hertford Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 45
 D. Richardson  T. Colvin  M. Harmer
H: P.Draycott  M.Lyon  D.Watson
0 0 Tring Athletic v Hadley
3:00 PM

Attendance 121
 D. Cohen  R. Willson  J. Chidley
Saturday, 08 February 2014
1 0 Biggleswade United v Hertford Town
3:00 PM
 C. Chittenden  D. Brennan  R. Shacklock
H: J.Boyd  L.Bilcock
Tuesday, 11 February 2014
Hillingdon Borough v Hatfield Town
7:45 PM
 L. Jessup  B. Gale  J. Costelloe
P London Tigers v AFC Dunstable [ Postponed ]
7:45 PM
 C. Chittenden  S. Williams  A. Batten
Wednesday, 12 February 2014
London Lions v Stotfold
7:45 PM
 M. Richards  A. Farrelly  S. Conway
Saturday, 15 February 2014
AFC Dunstable v Hillingdon Borough
3:00 PM
 D. Steele  G. Connell  J. Fowler (NN12)
Berkhamsted v Hanwell Town
3:00 PM
Cockfosters v Holmer Green
3:00 PM
 L. Walshe  C. Whay  T. Whay
Colney Heath v Stotfold
3:00 PM
 A. Anastasiou  N. Fyfield  J. Fowler (HA7)
Hadley v Hatfield Town
3:00 PM
 R. Carter  J. Cushen  S. Cavanagh
Hertford Town v London Tigers
3:00 PM
 M. Stevens  B. Nevin  J. Tavener
London Colney v London Lions
3:00 PM
 D. Fenner  S. O'Connor  T. Colvin
Oxhey Jets v Biggleswade United
3:00 PM
 M. Barnes  M. Bright  I. Brown
St Margaretsbury v Tring Athletic
3:00 PM
 W. Pare  T. George  J. Reeder
Tuesday, 18 February 2014
Ampthill Town v Tring Athletic
7:45 PM
 C. Chittenden  A. Hursey  V. Neale
London Colney v Hatfield Town
7:45 PM
 D. Steele  D. Coe  B. Hall
Wednesday, 19 February 2014
Hadley v Oxhey Jets
7:45 PM
 O. Ayyadi  M. Ball  A. McCree
Saturday, 22 February 2014
AFC Dunstable v Harefield United
3:00 PM
 P. Parkins  T. Weight  S. O'Connor
Hadley v Leverstock Green
3:00 PM
 J. Bloxham  S. Brewer  K. Moore
Hanwell Town v Colney Heath
3:00 PM
 S. Lewis  L. Walshe  P. Panayiotou
Hatfield Town v Hertford Town
3:00 PM
 L. Lungarella  G. Twyman  T. Colvin
Hillingdon Borough v Stotfold
3:00 PM
 R. Trinder  M. Harmer  R. Willson
Hoddesdon Town v Ampthill Town
3:00 PM
 P. Acierno  R. Shacklock  T. Gregory
London Lions v Cockfosters
3:00 PM
 L. Smith  K. Haywood  M. Sage
London Tigers v Berkhamsted
3:00 PM
 P. Nagy  P. Saggars  C. Flack
St Margaretsbury v London Colney
3:00 PM
 L. Grimsey  R. Hillier-Smith  I. Brown
Tring Athletic v Holmer Green
3:00 PM
 M. Barnes  A. Stevens  P. Melvin
Tuesday, 25 February 2014
Colney Heath v Tring Athletic
7:45 PM
 L. Lungarella  I. Muzuran  R. Hillier-Smith
Harefield United v Hanwell Town
7:45 PM
 C. Chittenden  J. Costelloe  A. Ballentine
Hertford Town v Biggleswade United
7:45 PM
 P. Evans  M. Smith  J. Fowler (HA7)
Hoddesdon Town v Cockfosters
7:45 PM
 A. Loe  S. Williams  J. Casey
Oxhey Jets v London Colney
7:30 PM
 L. Jessup  N. Neophytou  N. Bloom
St Margaretsbury v London Lions
7:45 PM
Stotfold v Hatfield Town
7:45 PM
 I. Corner  K. Haywood  P. Wilkinson
Wednesday, 26 February 2014
Hadley v Ampthill Town
7:45 PM
 S. Pater  P. Jago  A. Abraham
Friday, 28 February 2014
Hatfield Town v Leverstock Green
7:45 PM
 P. Nagy  M. Bright  M. Ball