Go back to LondonMiddx
    Paringdon Youth Lions U15's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 25 June 2019
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
47 in list
Saturday, 02 November 2013
3 0 Cockfosters v Hertford Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 68
 P. Smith  J. Anand  S. Williams
H: A.Ali  E.Protain(2)
3 0 Colney Heath v St Margaretsbury
3:00 PM

Attendance 71
 L. Smith  J. Brown  J. Chidley
H: J.Eames  R.Lawrence  J.Welsh
3 2 Hanwell Town v Biggleswade United
3:00 PM

Attendance 70
 G. Mathias  A. McCree  G. Pope
H: W.Healey  R.Pither(2)  A: R.Carbon  S.Murray  S.Richardson
1 3 Leverstock Green v Hillingdon Borough
3:00 PM

Attendance 41
 L. Jessup  A. Steele  M. De La Fuente
H: J.Figura  A: R.Laney(2)  R.Lourenco  P.Somers
3 2 London Tigers v Hadley
3:00 PM

Attendance 11
 L. Grimsey  L. Walshe  B. Nevin
H: K.Adeshigbin(2)  O.El-Bakkali  A: I.Machado(2)  R.Fegad
3 2 Oxhey Jets v London Lions
3:00 PM

Attendance 42
 T. Barnes  S. Cavanagh  T. Harkin
H: W.Gladdy  A.Lowton  S.Phillips  A: A.Stockman  B.Weinberger  S.Phillips
0 4 Stotfold v Berkhamsted
3:00 PM

Attendance 71
 M. Chisholm  A. Butler  T. Weight
 A: C.Calcutt  J.Frederick(2)  F.Jowle  J.Frederick
1 2 Tring Athletic v London Colney
3:00 PM

Attendance 75
 M. Heavey  R. Shacklock  D. Aylott
H: C.Salmon  A: M.Collins  D.Fitzgerald  D.Power
Tuesday, 05 November 2013
3 1 Harefield United v London Tigers
7:45 PM

Attendance 37
 S. Pater  A. Batten  S. Williams
H: D.Fleming  J.Reader(2)  A: B.Kavanly
Saturday, 09 November 2013
1 2 AFC Dunstable v Biggleswade United
3:00 PM

Attendance 91
 C. Chittenden  M. De La Fuente  S. O'Connor
H: B.Christie  A: R.Carbon  J.Peters  J.Peters
4 0 Berkhamsted v London Colney
3:00 PM

Attendance 94
 L. Walshe  A. Ballentine  S. Ciccone
H: C.Calcutt(2)  E.Canham  J.Frederick  E.Canham
3 2 Hertford Town v Harefield United
3:00 PM

Attendance 130
 P. Saggars  C. Snuggs  M. Sage
H: L.Donovan(2)  C.Smith  A: J.Reader(2)
3 2 Holmer Green v Oxhey Jets
3:00 PM

Attendance 41
 P. Wilkinson  E. Wright  T. Colvin
H: D.Allen  A.Kelynack(2)  A: S.Armstrong  L.Beardsworth  S.Phillips
3 0 Leverstock Green v Hatfield Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 36
 C. Reid  J. Fowler (HA7)  S. Williams
H: I.Abbas(2)  L.Baguma  C.Webb
2 6 London Lions v Hoddesdon Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 15
 A. Stevens  S. Reuter  A. Kyriacou
H: OG  S.Shooter  A: B.Andreos(3)  A.Bolle  M.Elliott  T.Hatherly  A.Bolle
2 1 St Margaretsbury v Cockfosters
3:00 PM

Attendance 44
 R. Trinder  S. Beardon  P. Hazel
H: O.Sharman  M.Summers  A: E.Protain
1 1 Stotfold v Ampthill Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 81
 G. Mathias  P. Panayiotou  T. Wyatt
H: J.McCabe  A: D.Watson
Wednesday, 13 November 2013
2 2 London Lions v Berkhamsted
7:45 PM

Attendance 37
 M. Barnes  K. Moore  G. Garnham
H: J.Belchak  J.Haik  A: C.Calcutt  J.Chamberlain
Saturday, 16 November 2013
5 1 Biggleswade United v Hatfield Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 44
 A. Rayment  S. Beardon  J. Chidley
H: T.Cookman  J.Darvall  J.Eboji  J.Peters  M.Russell  A: D.O'Connor  S.Richardson  A.Arnold
3 1 Hillingdon Borough v London Tigers
3:00 PM

Attendance 30
 M. Richards  M. Evans  P. Wilkinson
H: S.Hurrell  R.Laney  R.Lourenco  A: K.Adeshigbin  A.Bunce  K.Adeshigbin
3 1 Hoddesdon Town v Stotfold
3:00 PM

Attendance 121
 J. Keane  S. Williams  L. Walshe
H: B.Andreos  A.Bolle(2)  A: J.Cleghorn  T.Dawkins
5 2 Holmer Green v AFC Dunstable
3:00 PM

Attendance 38
 O. Ayyadi  G. Garnham  J. Vyvlek
H: D.Allen  E.Derby  T.Fifield  A.Kelynack  T.Peddle-James  A: B.Christie  C.Massay
2 1 London Colney v Leverstock Green
3:00 PM

Attendance 62
 W. Pare  J. Nettleton  I. Campbell
H: D.Fitzgerald  T.Smith  A: M.Campbell  D.Power
3 0 St Margaretsbury v Hertford Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 105
 G. Mathias  A. Kyriacou  P. Panayiotou
H: M.Summers  R.Wade(2)
Tuesday, 19 November 2013
2 1 Hillingdon Borough v London Lions
7:45 PM

Attendance 32
 I. Corner  N. Neophytou  S. Ciccone
H: R.Gradwell  R.Lourenco  A: S.Shooter  G.Edwards
Saturday, 23 November 2013
2 0 AFC Dunstable v Tring Athletic
3:00 PM

Attendance 38
 D. Richardson  D. Jones (MK43)  T. Gregory
H: B.Christie(2)
2 4 Berkhamsted v Holmer Green
3:00 PM

Attendance 80
 L. Lungarella  R. Shacklock  S. Denton
H: C.Calcutt  J.Chamberlain  A: D.Allen(3)  E.Derby  B.Butler
3 3 Hadley v Harefield United
3:00 PM

Attendance 26
 P. Nagy  I. Brown  M. Meadows
H: J.Bartlett  OG  J.Watson  A: R.Egan  J.Girt  J.Reader
4 1 Hanwell Town v London Colney
3:00 PM

Attendance 71
 N. Churcher  J. Morris  J. Chidley
H: C.Duffy  W.Healey(2)  R.Pither  A: G.Shaw  M.Collins
1 2 Hatfield Town v Cockfosters
3:00 PM

Attendance 27
 T. Barnes  S. Cudner  L. Koskas
H: D.O'Connor  A: E.Protain  J.Rolfe
3 8 Hertford Town v Ampthill Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 59
 D. Cohen  T. Whay  J. Earll
H: K.Campbell  C.Hall-Ramsey  A.Lawton  A: P.Draycott(3)  S.Flux  W.Garcia  D.Watson(3)
3 1 Hillingdon Borough v Biggleswade United
3:00 PM

Attendance 31
 D. Fenner  B. Hall  A. Butler
H: R.Gradwell(2)  R.Laney  A: S.Murray  S.Nair
2 2 Leverstock Green v Hoddesdon Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 38
 L. Smith  J. Perry  P. Hazel
H: L.O'Keefe  B.Smith  A: A.Bolle  T.Hatherly  L.O'Keefe  M.Elliott
0 2 London Lions v St Margaretsbury
3:00 PM

Attendance 42
 J. Mannix  J. O'Sullivan  G. Pope
 A: D.Edmee  R.Wade
1 2 London Tigers v Stotfold
3:00 PM

Attendance 25
 C. Chittenden  D. Simpson  S. Ciccone
H: O.El-Bakkali  A: A.Browne  A.Fitton  G.Guramishvili
0 2 Oxhey Jets v Colney Heath
3:00 PM

Attendance 41
 R. Carter  R. Pearson  J. Nettleton
 A: P.Armstrong  M.Standen  H.Beaumont
Tuesday, 26 November 2013
2 0 St Margaretsbury v AFC Dunstable
7:45 PM

Attendance 31
 J. Wynne  A. McCree  K. Haywood
H: R.Light  R.Wade
Saturday, 30 November 2013
1 5 AFC Dunstable v Holmer Green
3:00 PM

Attendance 56
 P. Smith  P. Panayiotou  S. Reuter
H: C.Butler  A: T.Fifield  A.Kelynack  D.Powles(3)
1 0 Colney Heath v Ampthill Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 112
 L. Jessup  L. Walshe  P. Saggars
H: M.Standen
2 2 Hadley v Hoddesdon Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 31
 O. Ayyadi  K. Moore  J. Reeder
H: J.Smith  J.Watson  A: A.Bolle  L.Bowen  L.Bowen
2 3 Harefield United v St Margaretsbury
3:00 PM

Attendance 27
 J. Aldous  S. O'Connor  N. Fyfield
H: D.Fleming(2)  A: R.Light  M.Summers  R.Wade
3 3 Hatfield Town v Hillingdon Borough
3:00 PM

Attendance 25
 J. Keane  T. Weight  T. George
H: A.Murad(2)  I.Nzuruba  A: R.Byron  J.Froud  R.Lourenco
0 2 Hertford Town v Berkhamsted
3:00 PM

Attendance 119
 P. Parkins  R. Pearson  J. Chidley
 A: J.Frederick  J.Gavin  C.Tasker
0 5 London Lions v Biggleswade United
3:00 PM

Attendance 4
 A. Loe  M. De La Fuente  J. Fowler (HA7)
 A: R.Carbon(2)  T.Cookman  S.Murray(2)  R.Scotney
0 0 London Tigers v London Colney
3:00 PM

Attendance 48
 A. Anastasiou  D. Coe  A. Kyriacou
 R.Fegad
4 3 Stotfold v Oxhey Jets
3:00 PM

Attendance 54
 L. Grimsey  T. Albon  L. Hantea
H: A.Browne  S.Carthy  S.Herr(2)  A: S.Armstrong(2)  R.O'Sullivan  H.Beaumont
1 2 Tring Athletic v Hanwell Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 78
 I. Corner  A. Butler  C. Scott
H: C.Salmon  A: W.Healey(2)