Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2021-2022 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Intermediate Division 2 :  Fixtures & Results for September October
10 in list
Saturday, 04 September 2021
4 1 Junction Elite v Claygate Royals
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 3)
 N. Patterson
H: J.Jackson(3)  J.Jackson  A: M.Shaw  J.Jackson  D.Millard
6 1 Richmond & Kew v Old Rutlishians
Ham Playing Fields
 M. Sullivan
H: A.Dafallah(2)  J.Hughes(2)  J.Pocock  S.Saunders  A: W.Mortimer  E.Watson
0 3 Wanderers v Chelsea Rovers
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 G. Damji
 A: L.Andam  N.Csorba  S.Galonsos
Saturday, 11 September 2021
8 1 Chelsea Rovers v Claygate Royals
King's House Sports Ground
 J. Gunn-Smith
H: L.Andam(3)  J.Choi  S.Galonsos  B.Li(2)  M.Sulaiman  A: J.Fairminer  B.Li
4 0 Selhurst v Woodmansterne Hyde
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
 C. Mckoy
H: R.Bhanji  R.Tanner  N.Thomas(2)  B.Donaldson
Saturday, 18 September 2021
2 0 Ashtead v Old Plymouthians
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 S. Evans
H: K.Bacon  J.Cook  N.Sahebally  A.Kulkhanjian
1 2 Junction Elite v Selhurst
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 3)
 P. Rogers
H: K.Farruggio  A: R.Tanner  N.Thomas  K.Farruggio  T.King
1 4 Old Rutlishians v Chelsea Rovers
Old Rutlishians Association
 M. Malin
H: S.Leatherby  A: L.Andam  J.Choi  L.Fernandez  S.Galonsos  L.Andam
Saturday, 25 September 2021
2 5 Claygate Royals v Ashtead
Molesey Football Club
 P. Dowell
H: C.Dobson  T.Housen  A: B.Amos  J.Jenkins(2)  H.Koklu  M.Tierney  C.Dobson  S.Marchant
2 2 Selhurst v Richmond & Kew
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
 C. Mckoy
H: R.Tanner  H.Williams  A: A.Dafallah  J.Hughes  M.Whelam