Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2021-2022 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Intermediate Division 2 :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
8 in list
Saturday, 06 November 2021
1 9 Junction Elite v Richmond & Kew
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 3)
 P. Rogers
H: O.Parsons  A: F.Amekortu  G.Bonfante(2)  J.Hughes(4)  A.Roberts(2)  M.Roberts
Saturday, 13 November 2021
1 2 Chelsea Rovers v Old Plymouthians
King's House Sports Ground
 S. Behan
H: L.Andam  A: E.Freeman(2)  L.Andam
3 3 Wanderers v Ashtead
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 D. Hepburn
H: R.O'Neill(3)  A: D.Amos  K.Bacon(2)  R.O'Neill  H.Coventon
3 3 Woodmansterne Hyde v Richmond & Kew
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 I. Bryant
H: C.Beard  B.Eren  S.Smith  A: A.Dafallah  J.Hughes(2)  D.Lawrence
Saturday, 20 November 2021
5 1 Old Plymouthians v Junction Elite
Nescot Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 G. Damji
H: L.Coppard  A.Keenan  N.Oldridge(2)  S.Tayler  A: O.Parsons  N.Oldridge
1 1 Woodmansterne Hyde v Chelsea Rovers
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 C. Williams
H: Z.Graham  A: A.Mirza  T.Sliz  A.Kim
Saturday, 27 November 2021
2 1 Ashtead v Wanderers
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 W. Igglesden
H: J.Cook(2)  A: E.Winspear  S.Marchant  E.Winspear
5 2 Junction Elite v Old Rutlishians
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 3)
 A. Goldsmith
H: R.Doyley  J.Facey  O.Parsons(2)  J.Terranova  A: T.Lempriere(2)  J.Terranova  T.Lempriere