Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2021-2022 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Intermediate Division 2 :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
14 in list
Saturday, 02 October 2021
1 1 Old Rutlishians v Ashtead
Old Rutlishians Association
 M. Thomas
H: E.Gibbs  A: T.Starr  T.Starr
8 0 Richmond & Kew v Claygate Royals
Ham Playing Fields
 J. Gunn-Smith
H: M.Baktir  A.Cheadle  C.Goff(2)  J.Hughes(3)  E.Simmonds  E.Lee
2 2 Woodmansterne Hyde v Wanderers
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 G. Damji
H: Z.Graham  N.Rumbol  A: R.O'Neill(2)  J.Hill
Saturday, 09 October 2021
3 2 Ashtead v Junction Elite
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 T. Bone
H: J.Jenkins  T.Starr  C.Walters  A: J.Facey(2)  J.Jenkins  J.Facey
3 1 Old Rutlishians v Woodmansterne Hyde
Old Rutlishians Association
 R. Brum
H: A.Burke  B.Liffen(2)  A: J.Graham  B.Liffen  D.Fraser
1 0 Wanderers v Old Plymouthians
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 C. Mckoy
H: R.O'Neill  A.Patsowe- Kargbo
Saturday, 16 October 2021
1 7 Claygate Royals v Old Rutlishians
Molesey Football Club
1:00 PM
 S. Evans
H: E.Lee  A: F.Bagulho  P.Gough  B.Liffen(2)  A.Randall(3)  A.Randall
0 2 Wanderers v Selhurst
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
2-30pm kick off
 T. Clark
 A: J.Habumuremyi  H.Williams  C.Johnson
1 0 Woodmansterne Hyde v Junction Elite
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 T. Doweswell
H: Z.Graham  C.Kennedy  A.Munday
Saturday, 23 October 2021
0 3 Chelsea Rovers v Richmond & Kew
Wimbledon Common Extensions
 J. Gunn-Smith
 A: A.Cheadle  M.Johnson  A.Roberts  S.Haddy
0 3 Junction Elite v Wanderers
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 3)
 T. Clark
 A: R.O'Neill(2)  A.Patsowe- Kargbo  M.Hill  L.Ebanks
Saturday, 30 October 2021
2 0 Richmond & Kew v Ashtead
Ham Playing Fields
 S. McNaughton
H: F.Amekortu  M.Johnson  D.Amos
3 5 Wanderers v Old Rutlishians
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 A. Goldsmith
H: R.O'Neill(2)  T.Willis  A: F.Bagulho  A.Blenkinsop(2)  E.Gibbs  OG  R.O'Neill  A.Blenkinsop
- A Woodmansterne Hyde v Selhurst [ Away Win was awarded ]
Woodmansterne Sports Club