Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
East Cornwall Premier League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Premier Division :  August Fixtures & Results for September October
34 in list
Tuesday, 03 September 2013
2 0 Callington Town v Bere Alston United
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
6:30 PM
 N. Hunnisett
1 1 Plymouth Parkway v Torpoint Athletic
Bolitho Park
7:30 PM
 R. Gatzianidis
4 4 Polperro v Liskeard Athletic
Killigarth
6:30 PM
 S. Robbins
5 2 Tavistock v Millbrook
Langsford Park
7:30 PM
 M. Smith - Plym
Wednesday, 04 September 2013
4 3 Kilkhampton v Morwenstow
Lamb Park
6:30 PM
 D. Green
3 0 Launceston v St Dominick
Pennygillam
7:30 PM
 M. Smith - Plym
3 1 St Teath v Wadebridge Town
Playing Fields St Teath
6:30 PM
 M. Clemens
Saturday, 07 September 2013
2 5 Morwenstow v Saltash United
The Playing Field Morwenstow
 R. Butter
1 8 St Dominick v Plymouth Parkway
Lovells Park
 N. Hunnisett
Tuesday, 10 September 2013
11 0 Plymouth Parkway v St Teath
Bolitho Park
7:30 PM
 H. Achegenui
Wednesday, 11 September 2013
2 3 Launceston v Callington Town
Pennygillam
 S. McKernan
1 1 Saltash United v Elburton Villa
Kimberley Stadium
 D. Green
1 2 Wadebridge Town v Liskeard Athletic
Bodieve Park
 R. Butter
Saturday, 14 September 2013
2 1 Elburton Villa v Callington Town
Haye Road
 S. Nute
2 3 Kilkhampton v Saltash United
Lamb Park
 M. Clemens
3 3 Millbrook v Launceston
Jenkins Park
 P. Sowden
3 3 St Dominick v Liskeard Athletic
Lovells Park
 S. McKernan
2 8 St Teath v Torpoint Athletic
Playing Fields St Teath
 R. Butter
2 3 Tavistock v Polperro
Langsford Park
3:00 PM
 P. Murphy
Saturday, 21 September 2013
1 2 Bere Alston United v Plymouth Parkway
The Recreation Field
 S. Mann
3 3 Elburton Villa v Launceston
Haye Road
 I. Spurling
1 1 Liskeard Athletic v Callington Town
Lux Park Sports Association
 S. Compton
4 1 Torpoint Athletic v Tavistock
The Mill
 P. Sowden
1 5 Wadebridge Town v Saltash United
Bodieve Park
 S. Robbins
Tuesday, 24 September 2013
2 0 Plymouth Parkway v Saltash United
Bolitho Park
7:30 PM
 P. Forse
2 2 Torpoint Athletic v Callington Town
The Mill
7:30 PM
 D. Green
Wednesday, 25 September 2013
3 3 Elburton Villa v Liskeard Athletic
Haye Road
7:30 PM
 N. Hunnisett
Friday, 27 September 2013
4 4 Tavistock v Liskeard Athletic
Langsford Park
7:30 PM
 S. Nute
Saturday, 28 September 2013
3 0 Bere Alston United v Torpoint Athletic
The Recreation Field
 R. Butter
1 5 Millbrook v Callington Town
Jenkins Park
 S. Robbins
2 1 Morwenstow v Elburton Villa
The Playing Field Morwenstow
 J. Gallagher
6 0 Polperro v Kilkhampton
Killigarth
 N. Hunnisett
3 5 St Teath v St Dominick
Playing Fields St Teath
 J. Harris
0 1 Wadebridge Town v Plymouth Parkway
Bodieve Park
 G. Rickard