Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
East Cornwall Premier League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Premier Division :  Fixtures & Results for August September
35 in list
Friday, 16 August 2013
0 5 Liskeard Athletic v Torpoint Athletic
Lux Park Sports Association
7:30 PM
 S. Nute
Saturday, 17 August 2013
4 2 Bere Alston United v Polperro
The Recreation Field
 S. Edge
3 1 Elburton Villa v Tavistock
Haye Road
 M. Smith - Plym
3 2 Kilkhampton v Wadebridge Town
Lamb Park
 G. Harris
2 3 Launceston v Millbrook
Pennygillam
 I. Phillips
0 1 St Teath v Saltash United
Playing Fields St Teath
 G. Rickard
Tuesday, 20 August 2013
2 2 Elburton Villa v Bere Alston United
Haye Road
7:30 PM
 S. McKernan
4 0 Plymouth Parkway v Liskeard Athletic
Bolitho Park
7:30 PM
 N. Hunnisett
0 0 St Dominick v Callington Town
Lovells Park
6:30 PM
 P. Forse
0 0 Torpoint Athletic v Polperro
The Mill
7:30 PM
 M. Smith - Plym
Wednesday, 21 August 2013
4 1 Kilkhampton v St Teath
Lamb Park
6:30 PM
 S. Edge
2 3 Launceston v Tavistock
Pennygillam
7:30 PM
 G. Harris
5 0 Wadebridge Town v Morwenstow
Bodieve Park
7:30 PM
 P. Cackett
Saturday, 24 August 2013
4 4 Bere Alston United v Morwenstow
The Recreation Field
 M. Smith - Plym
1 6 Elburton Villa v Torpoint Athletic
Haye Road
 S. Robbins
4 2 Launceston v Kilkhampton
Pennygillam
 M. Clemens
1 2 Polperro v Millbrook
Killigarth
 S. Nute
0 3 St Dominick v Saltash United
Lovells Park
 M. Mills
1 2 St Teath v Liskeard Athletic
Playing Fields St Teath
 F. Matulewicz
2 3 Tavistock v Plymouth Parkway
Langsford Park
 S. Edge
1 0 Wadebridge Town v Callington Town
Bodieve Park
 J. Harris
Tuesday, 27 August 2013
3 2 Bere Alston United v Millbrook
The Recreation Field
6:30 PM
 S. Robbins
4 0 Plymouth Parkway v Launceston
Bolitho Park
7:30 PM
 P. Forse
1 1 Polperro v Callington Town
Killigarth
6:30 PM
 S. Mann
4 0 St Dominick v Elburton Villa
Lovells Park
6:30 PM
 S. Edge
Wednesday, 28 August 2013
2 1 Liskeard Athletic v Kilkhampton
Lux Park Sports Association
7:30 PM
 M. Gospell
0 1 Saltash United v Tavistock
Kimberley Stadium
7:30 PM
 J. Harris
4 1 Torpoint Athletic v St Teath
The Mill
7:30 PM
 N. Hunnisett
Saturday, 31 August 2013
4 1 Elburton Villa v Millbrook
Haye Road
 S. Nute
2 3 Kilkhampton v Tavistock
Lamb Park
 S. Robbins
0 2 Launceston v Wadebridge Town
Pennygillam
 M. Mills
4 4 Liskeard Athletic v Bere Alston United
Lux Park Sports Association
 J. Harris
1 0 Morwenstow v Callington Town
The Playing Field Morwenstow
 G. Harris
4 1 Saltash United v Polperro
Kimberley Stadium
 S. McKernan
8 0 Torpoint Athletic v St Dominick
The Mill
 P. Roberts plymth