Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
East Cornwall Premier League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Premier Division :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
25 in list
Saturday, 05 April 2014
Plymouth Parkway v Kilkhampton
Bolitho Park
Polperro v Elburton Villa
Killigarth
Saltash United v Launceston
Kimberley Stadium
St Dominick v Millbrook
Lovells Park
Tavistock v Morwenstow
Langsford Park
Torpoint Athletic v Bere Alston United
The Mill
Wednesday, 09 April 2014
Wadebridge Town v St Teath
Bodieve Park
7:30 PM
Saturday, 12 April 2014
Bere Alston United v Elburton Villa
The Recreation Field
Kilkhampton v Millbrook
Lamb Park
Liskeard Athletic v St Dominick
Lux Park Sports Association
Morwenstow v Torpoint Athletic
The Playing Field Morwenstow
Plymouth Parkway v Polperro
Bolitho Park
Tavistock v St Teath
Langsford Park
Friday, 18 April 2014
Torpoint Athletic v Millbrook
The Mill
Saturday, 19 April 2014
Bere Alston United v Tavistock
The Recreation Field
Callington Town v Liskeard Athletic
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
Elburton Villa v Wadebridge Town
Haye Road
Kilkhampton v Polperro
Lamb Park
Morwenstow v Plymouth Parkway
The Playing Field Morwenstow
St Dominick v St Teath
Lovells Park
Saturday, 26 April 2014
Elburton Villa v Polperro
Haye Road
Launceston v Morwenstow
Pennygillam
Liskeard Athletic v Plymouth Parkway
Lux Park Sports Association
Millbrook v Bere Alston United
Jenkins Park
St Dominick v Tavistock
Lovells Park