Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
East Cornwall Premier League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Premier Division :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
31 in list
Saturday, 01 March 2014
Callington Town v St Teath
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
Morwenstow v Tavistock
The Playing Field Morwenstow
Plymouth Parkway v Millbrook
Bolitho Park
PROVISIONAL DEPENDING ON THE OUTCOME OF CUP 1/4 FINAL
Polperro v Bere Alston United
Killigarth
PROVISIONAL DEPENDING ON THE OUTCOME OF CUP1/4 FINAL
Torpoint Athletic v Saltash United
The Mill
PROVISIONAL DEPENDING ON OUTCOME OF CUP 1/4 FINAL
Wadebridge Town v Elburton Villa
Bodieve Park
PROVISIONAL DEPENDING ON OUTCOME OF CUP 1/4 FINAL
Saturday, 08 March 2014
Bere Alston United v Callington Town
The Recreation Field
Elburton Villa v St Teath
Haye Road
Kilkhampton v St Dominick
Lamb Park
Liskeard Athletic v Polperro
Lux Park Sports Association
Morwenstow v Millbrook
The Playing Field Morwenstow
Saltash United v Wadebridge Town
Kimberley Stadium
Torpoint Athletic v Launceston
The Mill
Saturday, 15 March 2014
Bere Alston United v St Teath
The Recreation Field
Plymouth Parkway v Morwenstow
Bolitho Park
Polperro v Wadebridge Town
Killigarth
Tavistock v Launceston
Langsford Park
Saturday, 22 March 2014
Callington Town v Torpoint Athletic
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
Kilkhampton v Bere Alston United
Lamb Park
Launceston v Plymouth Parkway
Pennygillam
Liskeard Athletic v Morwenstow
Lux Park Sports Association
Millbrook v St Teath
Jenkins Park
St Dominick v Polperro
Lovells Park
Wadebridge Town v Tavistock
Bodieve Park
Saturday, 29 March 2014
Callington Town v Plymouth Parkway
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
Elburton Villa v Kilkhampton
Haye Road
Launceston v Bere Alston United
Pennygillam
Millbrook v Saltash United
Jenkins Park
Morwenstow v St Teath
The Playing Field Morwenstow
Polperro v Tavistock
Killigarth
 P. Forse
Torpoint Athletic v Wadebridge Town
The Mill