Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
East Cornwall Premier League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Premier Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
18 in list
Wednesday, 02 October 2013
2 3 Saltash United v Callington Town
Kimberley Stadium
7:30 PM
 S. Edge
Saturday, 05 October 2013
1 4 Bere Alston United v Launceston
The Recreation Field
 P. Forse
0 2 Callington Town v Polperro
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
 H. Achegenui
2 1 Saltash United v Liskeard Athletic
Kimberley Stadium
 S. Compton
2 1 Wadebridge Town v St Dominick
Bodieve Park
 R. Cornelius
Saturday, 12 October 2013
3 2 Elburton Villa v St Dominick
Haye Road
 M. Smith - Plym
2 3 Liskeard Athletic v Launceston
Lux Park Sports Association
 S. Edge
3 2 Polperro v Saltash United
Killigarth
 S. Mann
1 1 St Teath v Bere Alston United
Playing Fields St Teath
 G. Rickard
2 1 Tavistock v Callington Town
Langsford Park
 R. Butter
0 2 Wadebridge Town v Torpoint Athletic
Bodieve Park
2:30 PM
 J. Harris
Wednesday, 16 October 2013
3 2 Torpoint Athletic v Plymouth Parkway
The Mill
7:30 PM
 S. McKernan
Saturday, 26 October 2013
1 1 Callington Town v Saltash United
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
 M. Smith - Plym
2 1 Launceston v Elburton Villa
Pennygillam
 S. Nute
4 1 Millbrook v Plymouth Parkway
Jenkins Park
 S. Edge
6 4 Morwenstow v St Dominick
The Playing Field Morwenstow
 S. Robbins
1 1 Torpoint Athletic v Kilkhampton
The Mill
 S. Mann
3 0 Wadebridge Town v Bere Alston United
Bodieve Park
 M. Mills