Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
47 in list | |||||||||
Monday, 01 April 2013 | |||||||||
2 | 3 |
Didcot Town Reserves
v
Chinnor
Loop Meadow Stadum Attendance 26 |
|
||||||
H: C.Harris T.JANES A: J.Ayres R.Chapman J.ESSEX C.Harris J.ESSEX | |||||||||
1 | 3 |
Finchampstead
v
Bracknell Town
Finchampstead Memorial Park Attendance 75 |
|
||||||
H: A.Barnard A: S.Barratt J.Delander(2) G.ALEXANDER J.Delander | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Henley Town
v
Woodley Town
The Triangle 6:30 PM Attendance 30 |
|
||||||
A: J.Fairchild L.Howell B.Rann O.Edwards-Holmes B.Rann | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
Penn & Tylers Green
v
Milton United
French School Meadows 3:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.FEAVER N.SETHI J.FEAVER D.Hartigan | |||||||||
3 | 4 |
Thatcham Town Reserves
v
Easington Sports
Waterside Park Attendance 14 |
|
||||||
H: M.Alleyne(2) A.SUSANS A: B.Milner P.Moulder C.Pearman D.Reeves M.Alleyne C.Pearman | |||||||||
Tuesday, 02 April 2013 | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
Rayners Lane
v
Chalfont Wasps
Tithe Farm Social Club Attendance 50 |
|
||||||
H: R.Upton(2) A: M.SEEDEL F.Tripp G.Long R.Crawford | |||||||||
Thursday, 04 April 2013 | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
Maidenhead United Reserves
v
Penn & Tylers Green
York Road Attendance 30 |
|
||||||
H: A.MENDY(2) A: C.Hurst R.Sepede A.MENDY C.Hurst | |||||||||
Saturday, 06 April 2013 | |||||||||
1 | 3 |
Bracknell Town
v
Maidenhead United Reserves
Larges Lane 3:00 PM Attendance 76 |
|
||||||
H: J.Delander A: P.ARDALANY L.Barney M.Powell J.Delander P.ARDALANY | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Didcot Town Reserves
v
Finchampstead
Loop Meadow Stadum Attendance 18 |
|
||||||
H: C.Harris A: H.Swabey(2) T.JANES | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
Headington Amateurs
v
AFC Hinksey
Barton Recreation Ground Attendance 36 |
|
||||||
H: L.Cuff B.Green A: A.Odhiambo D.Thomas S.Jacobs D.Thomas | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Milton United
v
Woodley Town
Milton Heights Attendance 24 |
|
||||||
H: J.Parker A: B.Rann I.Lovegrove M.Godwin | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
Rayners Lane
v
Easington Sports
Tithe Farm Social Club Attendance 44 |
|
||||||
H: J.Sullivan R.Upton B.Milner | |||||||||
Monday, 08 April 2013 | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
Woodley Town
v
Bracknell Town
East Park Farm 6:30 PM Attendance 69 |
|
||||||
H: N.Edwards R.Thomas N.Edwards T.Nugent | |||||||||
Tuesday, 09 April 2013 | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
Thatcham Town Reserves
v
Chalfont Wasps
Waterside Park Attendance 9 |
|
||||||
H: L.MAYCOCK T.Richardson A.SUSANS A.CARTER R.Sweales | |||||||||
Wednesday, 10 April 2013 | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Didcot Town Reserves
v
Easington Sports
Loop Meadow Stadum Attendance 11 |
|
||||||
A: C.Pearman A.Stidder(2) B.Milner | |||||||||
3 | 1 |
Maidenhead United Reserves
v
Bracknell Town
York Road Attendance 30 |
|
||||||
H: J.HIPPOLYTE K.LUCAS M.Powell A: J.WHITE J.HIPPOLYTE J.WHITE | |||||||||
Saturday, 13 April 2013 | |||||||||
0 | 4 |
AFC Hinksey
v
Finchampstead
Barton Recreation Ground 3:00 PM Attendance 8 |
|
||||||
A: J.HINCHIN S.Manicom J.Sapsed H.Swabey J.McCalmon | |||||||||
1 | 5 |
Milton United
v
Bracknell Town
Milton Heights Attendance 54 |
|
||||||
H: J.Parker A: T.Barrett H.BROWN S.Cooper-Clark OG L.RIDDELL J.Parker T.Barrett | |||||||||
2 | 5 |
Thatcham Town Reserves
v
Penn & Tylers Green
Waterside Park Attendance 10 |
|
||||||
H: M.Alleyne L.Wheeler A: J.Hunt C.Hurst(2) D.Jordan A.Smith S.Foster C.Hurst | |||||||||
3 | 2 |
Woodley Town
v
Henley Town
East Park Farm Attendance 24 |
|
||||||
H: R.PALMER(2) J.Sawyer A: L.RATCLIFFE J.WILSON W.Baxter L.RATCLIFFE | |||||||||
Tuesday, 16 April 2013 | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Bracknell Town
v
Henley Town
Larges Lane Attendance 65 |
|
||||||
H: J.Delander A: R.York M.JAMES C.Sinclair | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Penn & Tylers Green
v
Maidenhead United Reserves
French School Meadows 6:30 PM Attendance 27 |
|
||||||
H: A.Smith A: L.Barney J.Gumbs L.Barney | |||||||||
Thursday, 18 April 2013 | |||||||||
0 | 0 |
Maidenhead United Reserves
v
Easington Sports
York Road Attendance 12 |
|
||||||
J.Giles J.HAYNES | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Woodley Town
v
Penn & Tylers Green
East Park Farm Attendance 25 |
|
||||||
H: S.Cripps A: D.Munday A.PARSONS A.Nunn J.FOX | |||||||||
Saturday, 20 April 2013 | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
Easington Sports
v
Chalfont Wasps
Addison Road Attendance 150 |
|
||||||
H: N.Higgins P.Moulder A.Stidder B.Milner | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Finchampstead
v
Chinnor
Finchampstead Memorial Park Attendance 72 |
|
||||||
H: B.SAPSED H.Swabey A: R.Chapman H.Swabey S.Braun | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Headington Amateurs
v
Bracknell Town
Barton Recreation Ground Attendance 62 |
|
||||||
A: S.Cooper-Clark(3) T.PAYNE S.Cooper-Clark | |||||||||
3 | 4 |
Henley Town
v
Thatcham Town Reserves
The Triangle Attendance 20 |
|
||||||
H: O.Edwards-Holmes L.RATCLIFFE(2) A: N.Chrysikopoulos(2) C.JEWELL L.MAYCOCK P.ALOZI F.BIGGERSTAFF | |||||||||
H | - |
Penn & Tylers Green
v
AFC Hinksey
[ Home Win was awarded ]
French School Meadows 3:00 PM |
|
||||||
5 | 1 |
Woodley Town
v
Didcot Town Reserves
East Park Farm Attendance 50 |
|
||||||
H: B.Clark N.Edwards J.Fairchild M.Godwin W.Gordon A: C.WILLIAMS W.Baxter C.WILLIAMS | |||||||||
Tuesday, 23 April 2013 | |||||||||
4 | 1 |
Chalfont Wasps
v
Finchampstead
Crossleys Attendance 52 |
|
||||||
A: H.Swabey R.Sweales A.Barnard | |||||||||
0 | 2 |
Easington Sports
v
Woodley Town
Addison Road Attendance 20 |
|
||||||
A: W.Baxter W.Gordon T.Kinch W.Baxter | |||||||||
4 | 1 |
Maidenhead United Reserves
v
Henley Town
York Road Attendance 27 |
|
||||||
H: G.LOCK(2) D.Markman(2) A: S.Rolfe A.BOSSMAN P.Howard | |||||||||
Wednesday, 24 April 2013 | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Penn & Tylers Green
v
Didcot Town Reserves
French School Meadows 6:30 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.FOX J.Gumbs A: C.Bush R.Sepede C.Bush | |||||||||
Thursday, 25 April 2013 | |||||||||
2 | 3 |
Maidenhead United Reserves
v
Thatcham Town Reserves
York Road 7:45 PM Attendance 27 |
|
||||||
H: J.Banks(2) A: L.MAYCOCK(3) P.ARDALANY L.MAYCOCK | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Woodley Town
v
Finchampstead
East Park Farm Attendance 33 |
|
||||||
A: H.Swabey W.Baxter J.Sapsed | |||||||||
Friday, 26 April 2013 | |||||||||
2 | 4 |
Maidenhead United Reserves
v
Chalfont Wasps
York Road Attendance 10 |
|
||||||
H: A.BOSSMAN C.Meresciu A: C.CUMBER C.Shennan F.Tripp(2) J.Banks D.Sheppard | |||||||||
Saturday, 27 April 2013 | |||||||||
3 | 2 |
Headington Amateurs
v
Maidenhead United Reserves
Barton Recreation Ground Attendance 22 |
|
||||||
H: T.PAYNE O.Zaja(2) A: T.JONES A.Watson T.PAYNE J.Banks | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Milton United
v
Chalfont Wasps
Milton Heights Attendance 24 |
|
||||||
H: T.PARKER A: J.Jamil D.Hartigan M.STACK | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Rayners Lane
v
Bracknell Town
Tithe Farm Social Club Attendance 92 |
|
||||||
H: S.Agada A: S.Cooper-Clark M.Woolley E.GRAY | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Thatcham Town Reserves
v
Henley Town
Waterside Park Attendance 20 TO BE PLAYED @ THE TRIANGLE GROUND - Henley. |
|
||||||
A: T.Sheppard S.Foster S.Rolfe | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Woodley Town
v
Easington Sports
East Park Farm Attendance 21 |
|
||||||
H: D.Faherty A: C.Standen J.Donegan J.HAYNES | |||||||||
Monday, 29 April 2013 | |||||||||
3 | 2 |
Maidenhead United Reserves
v
Didcot Town Reserves
York Road 7:45 PM Attendance 30 Played at Didcot Town |
|
||||||
H: T.JONES(2) A.TAJBAKHSH A: T.Gooding R.Tappin T.JONES T.Gooding | |||||||||
Tuesday, 30 April 2013 | |||||||||
0 | 0 |
Bracknell Town
v
Headington Amateurs
Larges Lane Attendance 140 |
|
||||||
D.Sleet H.Jenkins | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
Easington Sports
v
Milton United
Addison Road Attendance 27 |
|
||||||
H: G.Shawyer C.Standen(2) T.Fitton T.PARKER | |||||||||
H | - |
Finchampstead
v
AFC Hinksey
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Finchampstead Memorial Park |
|
||||||
0 | 1 |
Rayners Lane
v
Woodley Town
Tithe Farm Social Club Attendance 30 |
|
||||||
A: S.Cripps C.Jeff R.Thomas | |||||||||