Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
|||||||||||
|
|
15 in list | |||||||||
Saturday, 05 January 2019 | |||||||||
4 | 2 |
Battersea Boys
v
Old Rutlishians Reserves
Prince Georges Playing Fields Pitch 1 (Pitch 2) |
|
||||||
H: K.Campbell A.Joseph L.O'Mara-Leonard(2) A: M.Foster W.Southward L.O'Mara-Leonard | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Oxted & District Reserves
v
Fulham Deaf
Master Park |
|
||||||
H: D.Hoult A: J.Wylde M.McNamara J.Wylde | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Shaftesbury Town
v
Merton Social Reserves
Roehampton Playing Fields |
|
||||||
A: A.Sweeney J.Kelly | |||||||||
Saturday, 12 January 2019 | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
AFC Ewell Reserves
v
Old Russellians
Priest Hill Playing Fields |
|
||||||
H: L.Adams P.Edwards L.Adams | |||||||||
0 | 2 |
Old Rutlishians Reserves
v
Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Old Rutlishians Association |
|
||||||
A: L.Harkness(2) L.Harkness | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Reigate Priory Reserves
v
Fulham Deaf
Reigate Priory Cricket Club |
|
||||||
H: J.Leask A: L.Naubo P.Swift L.Naubo | |||||||||
Saturday, 19 January 2019 | |||||||||
4 | 1 |
Fulham Deaf
v
Old Rutlishians Reserves
Sir Joseph Hood |
|
||||||
H: A.Kenward C.Phoenix P.Swift J.Willis A: M.Foster D.Waller | |||||||||
4 | 4 |
Old Russellians
v
Battersea Boys
John Fisher Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: C.Hanifan H.Hanifan P.Hanifan(2) A: K.Campbell S.Graham A.Joseph C.Wilson-Denis T.Rhoden | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Oxted & District Reserves
v
Chessington K C Reserves
Master Park |
|
||||||
H: T.Hunt A: J.Mardle M.Walker R.Connell | |||||||||
5 | 0 |
Raynes Park Vale Reserves
v
Reigate Priory Reserves
Prince Georges Playing Fields |
|
||||||
H: M.Bristow(2) A.Santiago(3) J.Collins | |||||||||
5 | 1 |
Woodmansterne Hyde
v
Shaftesbury Town
Woodmansterne Sports Club |
|
||||||
H: R.Joyce(3) P.Vogado(2) A: L.Hart R.Joyce | |||||||||
Saturday, 26 January 2019 | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Battersea Boys
v
Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Prince Georges Playing Fields Pitch 1 (Pitch 2) |
|
||||||
H: K.Campbell(2) A: M.Bristow K.Campbell J.Salmon | |||||||||
0 | 0 |
Old Plymouthians Reserves
v
Merton Social Reserves
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2) |
|
||||||
J.Harvey | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
Old Rutlishians Reserves
v
AFC Ewell Reserves
Old Rutlishians Association |
|
||||||
H: M.Foster R.Matthews K.Moore H.Kutour L.Nelmes | |||||||||
5 | 1 |
Shaftesbury Town
v
Oxted & District Reserves
Roehampton Playing Fields |
|
||||||
H: D.Beaumont D.Long D.Mesure M.Mir T.Willis A: R.Davern T.Willis R.Davern | |||||||||