Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
|||||||||||
|
|
25 in list | |||||||||
Wednesday, 03 April 2019 | |||||||||
5 | 0 |
Chase Side Youth Clarets U16
v
Chase Side Youth Blues U16
7:15 PM To be played at Enfield Grammar School 4G Ref B Neate now unavailable MH 28/3 |
|
||||||
H: A.Bana H.Gallagher(2) H.Jones E.Raigosa-Pareja H.Gallagher N.Bateman | |||||||||
Thursday, 04 April 2019 | |||||||||
0 | 2 |
Wodson Park U16
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U16
6:15 PM |
|
||||||
A: T.Montague C.Nelson B.Johnson T.Montague | |||||||||
Sunday, 07 April 2019 | |||||||||
9 | 1 |
Bury Rangers Whites U16
v
Potters Bar United Whites U16
2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: A.Greenhalgh(2) L.Head J.Montague-Day(2) Z.Pettengell(3) B.Wheeler A: M.Walford J.Montague-Day D.Levy | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Chase Side Youth Clarets U16
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U16
To be played at SBJ Lions |
|
||||||
H: E.Dixon A: G.Collarbone N.Safo-Boadu C.Nelson | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U16
v
Hoddesdon Town Whites U16
10:00 AM To be played at Cuffley |
|
||||||
H: M.Cheesman D.Sorce A: L.Giannattasio L.Matthews K.Berry | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Hoddesdon Town Whites U16
v
Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U16
To be played at Cuffley |
|
||||||
H: B.Dolman A: C.Smith K.Berry | |||||||||
6 | 0 |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Gold U16
v
Ware Rangers Flamengo U16
Non MHRML ref not advised MH 5/4-To be played at Ware |
|
||||||
H: J.Devine O.Haynes(2) T.Rowe R.Semple Jones B.Slack J.Devine | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U16
v
Sumners Youth Vipers U16
To be played at Sumner Vipers |
|
||||||
A: M.Benseghaier A.Atkins A.Escott | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U16
v
Chase Side Youth Clarets U16
10:00 AM To be played at SBJ Lions |
|
||||||
H: A.Koroma B.Morcombe S.Furlong G.Mccluskey | |||||||||
1 | 0 |
Sumners Youth Vipers U16
v
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U16
12:00 PM To be played at Sumner Vipers |
|
||||||
H: B.Sears A: W.Farndale C.Milsom A.Atkins | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Ware Rangers Flamengo U16
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Gold U16
10:00 AM Non MHRML ref not advised MH 5/4-No KO shown when refs allocated MH 31/3-To be played at Ware |
|
||||||
A: O.Haynes J.East | |||||||||
Sunday, 14 April 2019 | |||||||||
6 | 0 |
Bury Rangers Whites U16
v
Chase Side Youth Blues U16
2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: L.Head(2) J.Ighade J.Montague-Day Z.Pettengell(2) E.Crowson N.Bateman | |||||||||
4 | 3 |
Chase Side Youth Clarets U16
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Gold U16
11:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: T.Bucknor H.Gallagher D.Medhurst(2) A: J.Devine O.Haynes N.Minhas H.Gallagher | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Potters Bar United Whites U16
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U16
10:30 AM To be played at Potters Bar |
|
||||||
H: B.Foulkes M.Thomas A: G.Collarbone T.Dodd T.Montague | |||||||||
0 | 6 |
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U16
v
Potters Bar United Whites U16
To be played at Potters Bar |
|
||||||
A: T.Dodd B.Foulkes J.Lambe(2) M.Walford(2) T.Hill A.Nayak | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
Wodson Park U16
v
Hoddesdon Town Whites U16
10:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: A.Corbett M.Sampford A: S.Gannon L.Matthews M.Cannon J.Crouch | |||||||||
Sunday, 21 April 2019 | |||||||||
4 | 5 |
Chase Side Youth Clarets U16
v
Potters Bar United Whites U16
10:30 AM Fixture Reversed: To be played at Potters Bar |
|
||||||
H: H.Gallagher H.Jones D.Medhurst A.Scott-Boyle A: B.Jennings J.Lambe(2) A.Nayak M.Walford N.Safo-Boadu J.Lambe | |||||||||
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 | |||||||||
1 | 4 |
Hoddesdon Town Whites U16
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Gold U16
6:30 PM |
|
||||||
H: L.Matthews T.Bassett | |||||||||
Friday, 26 April 2019 | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U16
v
Bury Rangers Whites U16
6:15 PM |
|
||||||
A: J.Straker A.Koroma | |||||||||
Sunday, 28 April 2019 | |||||||||
4 | 3 |
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U16
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U16
12:30 PM Non MHRML ref not advised MH 26/4-No KO shown when refs allocated MH 21/4 |
|
||||||
H: J.Marsh K.Simon(2) M.Strevens A: G.Collarbone A.Koroma T.Montague S.Scanlon | |||||||||
3 | 8 |
Hoddesdon Town Whites U16
v
Potters Bar United Whites U16
10:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: T.Bassett L.Giannattasio(2) A: B.Blackwood(2) T.Dodd B.Foulkes(2) J.Lambe M.Thomas M.Walford J.Crouch B.Blackwood | |||||||||
- | A |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Gold U16
v
Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U16
[ Away Win was awarded ]
12:00 PM PRN/U16/27APR/AT/02/B - Cuffley unable to raise a team |
|
||||||
4 | 2 |
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U16
v
Bury Rangers Whites U16
10:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: W.Farndale(2) A.Webber(2) A: L.Head J.Hosgood A.Atkins J.Hosgood | |||||||||
- | A |
Ware Rangers Flamengo U16
v
Chase Side Youth Clarets U16
[ Away Win was awarded ]
PRN/U16/27APR/AT/02/A - Ware unable to raise a team - Non MHRML ref not advised MH 26/4-No KO shown when refs allocated MH 21/4 |
|
||||||
Tuesday, 30 April 2019 | |||||||||
1 | 0 |
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U16
v
Chase Side Youth Clarets U16
6:45 PM |
|
||||||
H: W.Farndale H.Buhagiar A.Bana | |||||||||