Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
|||||||||||
|
|
20 in list | |||||||||
Saturday, 03 October 2015 | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
AFC Battersea
v
Brentside FC
Archbishop Tenison’s School Sports Ground 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: N.Mucadam J.James | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Brentnal FC
v
Claremont FC
Abbey Rec Morden Road (Pitch #1) 1:30 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Thompson A: M.Borgeat J.Wilson J.Thompson | |||||||||
1 | 0 |
FC Porto of London
v
UCC Diaspora FC 1st XI
Clapham Common 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: P.Edwards A.Augusto | |||||||||
1 | 3 |
Goldfingers FC 1st XI
v
Putney Saint-Germain FC
Nursery Road Rec Nursery Rd Off Morden Road Morden (Pitch #1) 1:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: C.Beecroft A: M.Brown K.Staib S.Tapper T.Summerfield | |||||||||
0 | 6 |
Union FC
v
PWCA FC (Wimbledon)
Archbishop Tenison’s School Sports Ground 1:30 PM |
|
||||||
A: R.Cooper J.Cordell(2) T.Hoskin J.Morris R.Price C.Banks J.Cordell | |||||||||
Saturday, 10 October 2015 | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Brentnal FC
v
Putney Saint-Germain FC
Abbey Rec Morden Road 1:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Rendell(2) A: K.Staib J.Greenwood | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
PWCA FC (Wimbledon)
v
FC Porto of London
Barn Elms Sports Ground 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: L.Bennett W.Weatherly J.Jenkinson O.Chukwudebelu | |||||||||
3 | 3 |
UCC Diaspora FC 1st XI
v
Claremont FC
Abbey Rec Morden Road (Pitch #1) 1:30 PM |
|
||||||
H: A.Barrett D.Keogh G.Wills A: L.Dawson S.Ramsey C.Wilson | |||||||||
1 | 3 |
Union FC
v
Goldfingers FC 1st XI
Archbishop Tenison’s School Sports Ground 12:30 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Davies A: N.Abery C.Beecroft L.White S.Banks | |||||||||
Saturday, 17 October 2015 | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
AFC Battersea
v
Union FC
Archbishop Tenison’s School Sports Ground 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: E.Jones(2) A: J.Nevin E.Jones H.Manisty | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Brentside FC
v
Brentnal FC
Dundonald Rec 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: L.Bennett A: A.Burke(2) A.Burke | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Claremont FC
v
PWCA FC (Wimbledon)
Clapham Common 1:30 PM |
|
||||||
A: M.Butterfield M.Butterfield | |||||||||
2 | 6 |
Goldfingers FC 1st XI
v
UCC Diaspora FC 1st XI
Nursery Road Rec Nursery Rd Off Morden Road Morden (Pitch 2) 1:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: N.Abery G.Tresor Mpungi A: S.Correll C.Keogh(3) D.Keogh M.McElligot | |||||||||
Saturday, 24 October 2015 | |||||||||
1 | 0 |
Brentnal FC
v
FC Porto of London
Abbey Rec Morden Road (Pitch #1) 1:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Rendell M.Gentry A.Augusto | |||||||||
0 | 2 |
PWCA FC (Wimbledon)
v
Brentside FC
Barn Elms Sports Ground 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: J.McDonald M.Pearce S.Rees | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
UCC Diaspora FC 1st XI
v
AFC Battersea
Abbey Rec Morden Road (Pitch 3) 1:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: A.Morris A.Morris | |||||||||
Saturday, 31 October 2015 | |||||||||
1 | 0 |
Brentside FC
v
UCC Diaspora FC 1st XI
Dundonald Rec 1:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: S.Monks | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Claremont FC
v
AFC Battersea
Clapham Common 1:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: P.Tootell J.James | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
FC Porto of London
v
Union FC
Clapham Common 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: P.Morgan A.Augusto A.Williams | |||||||||
1 | 3 |
Goldfingers FC 1st XI
v
PWCA FC (Wimbledon)
Nursery Road Rec Nursery Rd Off Morden Road Morden (Pitch 2) 1:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: N.Rudd A: J.Jenkinson W.Weatherly(2) E.Demelo P.Le Grice | |||||||||