Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
|||||||||||
|
|
21 in list | |||||||||
Saturday, 04 October 2008 | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
Epsom Eagles
v
Tongham
King George's Field |
|
||||||
H: A.Okiror(2) S.Roleio-Doe | |||||||||
4 | 2 |
Esher Athletic
v
Woodmansterne Hyde
Strenue Sports Club |
|
||||||
H: B.Kendrick J.McFarland S.Watson(2) A: B.Purdy(2) S.Watson | |||||||||
4 | 2 |
Horsley
v
Croydon Greenside
Tom's Field |
|
||||||
H: D.Hartlebury S.John(3) A: J.Appiah D.Hastich S.John | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Old Rutlishians
v
Elm Grove
The Old Rutlishians Association |
|
||||||
H: D.D'Rozario B.Finnis A: OG A.Flanagan | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Reigate Priory
v
Battersea Ironsides
Reigate Priory Football Club |
|
||||||
H: A.Shear A: E.Ako E.Conde B.Martin | |||||||||
Saturday, 11 October 2008 | |||||||||
2 | 4 |
Elm Grove
v
Eversley
Whitley Village Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: M.Dark R.Wood A: S.Scully(2) M.Stamp S.Taylor S.Scully | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Epsom Athletic
v
Liphook United
Strenue Sports Club (Pitch 2) |
|
||||||
H: L.Reynolds A: M.Richards B.Travis P.Marshall | |||||||||
0 | 5 |
Tongham
v
Milford & Witley
Tongham Recreation Ground |
|
||||||
A: C.Lewis OG(2) S.Spena D.Windebank R.Wheeler | |||||||||
11 | 1 |
Wraysbury
v
Woodmansterne Hyde
Recreation Ground |
|
||||||
H: M.Assu J.Rahman S.Stanley(3) B.Swift(3) C.Wakefield(3) A: C.Cabrera | |||||||||
Saturday, 18 October 2008 | |||||||||
0 | 2 |
Esher Athletic
v
Wraysbury
Strenue Sports Club |
|
||||||
A: B.Swift(2) | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Eversley
v
Epsom Eagles
Eversley Sports Association |
|
||||||
H: B.Neville A: A.Okiror A.Agov | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
Liphook United
v
Croydon Greenside
Liphook Recreation Ground |
|
||||||
H: A.Luckhurst P.Marshall B.Travis A.Luckhurst | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
Milford & Witley
v
Battersea Ironsides
Burton Pavilion |
|
||||||
H: C.Lewis J.Robins A: B.Lovett R.Smithen A.Drummond | |||||||||
2 | 3 |
Old Rutlishians
v
Epsom Athletic
The Old Rutlishians Association |
|
||||||
H: D.D'Rozario(2) A: B.Forde-Nassey L.Reynolds S.Wayland D.Mitchell S.Wayland | |||||||||
2 | 4 |
Woodmansterne Hyde
v
Tongham
Woodmansterne Park Recreation Ground |
|
||||||
H: S.Moon B.Norman A: D.Aspey-Jones(2) S.Hale R.Shephard | |||||||||
Saturday, 25 October 2008 | |||||||||
3 | 1 |
Battersea Ironsides
v
Croydon Greenside
Battersea Ironside Sports & Social Club |
|
||||||
H: P.Bussetti J.Green R.Lloyd A: D.Hastich | |||||||||
4 | 1 |
Epsom Athletic
v
Tongham
Strenue Sports Club (Pitch 2) |
|
||||||
H: B.Forde-Nassey L.Reynolds(3) A: R.Shephard L.Reynolds | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Eversley
v
Reigate Priory
Eversley Sports Association |
|
||||||
H: W.Neville M.Stamp A: L.Reid W.Neville | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
Liphook United
v
Elm Grove
Liphook Recreation Ground |
|
||||||
H: R.Long A.Luckhurst D.Cope | |||||||||
3 | 3 |
Old Rutlishians
v
Esher Athletic
The Old Rutlishians Association |
|
||||||
H: O.Hicks N.Marshall D.Riordan A: S.Braggins G.Corner B.Kendrick D.Mitchell S.Braggins | |||||||||
1 | 5 |
Woodmansterne Hyde
v
Horsley
Woodmansterne Park Recreation Ground |
|
||||||
H: C.Cabrera A: G.Foley(2) S.John(3) | |||||||||