Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
|||||||||||
|
|
11 in list | |||||||||
Sunday, 03 November 2019 | |||||||||
9 | 0 |
St Albans City U14 Boreal
v
Aston Clinton U14 Colts
St Albans Girls School 11:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: B.Brahimi(2) F.Choudhury J.McArthur(4) A.Nawar H.Ramdani A.Smart | |||||||||
8 | 4 |
Tring Tornadoes U14 Tigers
v
Watford Youth Sports U14 White
Mortimer Hill 9:30 AM |
|
||||||
H: J.Bond(3) G.Maifre-Wright(2) O.Stevenson C.Wallis(2) A: OG R.Samet S.Smith(2) J.Bond K.CALLUM | |||||||||
Sunday, 10 November 2019 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | Aston Clinton U14 Colts v Harpenden Colts U14 Spitfires |
|
||||||
H: F.Payne C.Young A: G.Pearce F.Payne J.Screen | |||||||||
4 | 9 |
Watford Youth Sports U14 White
v
St Albans City U14 Boreal
Woodside Playing Fields 10:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: K.Adeo(3) D.COLAKOVIC A: B.Brahimi(4) A.Nawar(3) A.Petric H.Ramdani | |||||||||
Sunday, 17 November 2019 | |||||||||
6 | 0 |
Aston Clinton U14 Colts
v
Watford Youth Sports U14 White
12:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Nash(3) F.Payne(3) N.TRAJCEVSKI | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Chipperfield U14
v
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Sharks
Chipperfield Corinthinians Youth FC 10:30 AM |
|
||||||
A: O.Cubbin B.Hockley E.Terry h.smith | |||||||||
5 | 4 |
Tring Tornadoes U14 Tigers
v
Harpenden Colts U14 Spitfires
Mortimer Hill 9:30 AM |
|
||||||
H: J.Bond(2) K.Docherty(2) B.Joyes A: M.Malan(2) G.Pearce M.Sinclair M.Nocera C.Langfield | |||||||||
Sunday, 24 November 2019 | |||||||||
H | - |
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Sharks
v
Aston Clinton U14 Colts
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Bushey Sports Club 9:30 AM |
|
||||||
6 | 2 |
Cassiobury Rangers U14 Blues
v
Tring Tornadoes U14 Tigers
Parmiters School 9:30 AM |
|
||||||
H: S.Debique A.Heather(4) C.Samani A: K.Docherty(2) Z.Reilly K.Docherty | |||||||||
4 | 1 |
Chipperfield U14
v
Watford Youth Sports U14 White
Chipperfield Corinthinians Youth FC 10:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: l.ebbles j.hime OG(2) A: J.Beckenham N.TRAJCEVSKI | |||||||||
3 | 1 |
Harpenden Colts U14 Spitfires
v
St Albans City U14 Boreal
Flamstead Recreation Ground 10:00 AM |
|
||||||
H: J.Griggs R.Senner(2) A: A.Nawar B.Leaver H.Muir | |||||||||