Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
21 in list | |||||||||
Saturday, 07 January 2012 | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Kiveton Park
v
Bentley Colliery
Hard Lane S26 6NB 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: T.Hyde | |||||||||
Tuesday, 10 January 2012 | |||||||||
0 | 2 |
Glapwell
v
Kiveton Park
Hall Corner Bolsover Road S44 5PZ 7:45 PM |
|
||||||
A: R.Gorman(2) | |||||||||
0 | 0 |
Harworth C I
v
Phoenix
Scooby Road Recreaton Ground DN11 8JT 7:45 PM |
|
||||||
Saturday, 14 January 2012 | |||||||||
0 | 2 |
Bentley Colliery
v
Westella & Willerby
Bentley Miners Welfare DN5 0PN 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: J.Slater P.Wim | |||||||||
3 | 1 |
Clipstone Welfare
v
Glapwell
Lido Ground NG21 9AB 3:00 PM Please note 3.00pm (MKS) |
|
||||||
H: M.Carter M.Lyall M.Taylor A: J.Parfitt | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Easington United
v
Dronfield Town
Low Farm Beck Street Easington. HU12 0TT 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: K.Hobson | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
v
Harworth C I
Bilsthorpe Sports Field NG22 8PY (Pitch 2) 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: W.Savage(2) A: B.Johnson | |||||||||
1 | 0 |
Thoresby CW
v
Kiveton Park
Fourth Avenue Sports Ground NG21 9 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: Y.Depass | |||||||||
Saturday, 21 January 2012 | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
Clipstone Welfare
v
Bentley Colliery
Lido Ground NG21 9AB 3:00 PM Please note 3.00pm (mks) |
|
||||||
H: L.Bowler M.Carter M.Lyall | |||||||||
0 | 2 |
DFS Welbeck Welfare
v
Glapwell
Church Warsop WM SC NG20 0SR 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: J.Parfitt R.Preston | |||||||||
0 | 5 |
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
v
Phoenix
Bilsthorpe Sports Field NG22 8PY (Pitch 2) 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: S.Eggington(3) S.Hadfield S.Spence | |||||||||
0 | 2 |
Harworth C I
v
Kinsley Boys
Scooby Road Recreaton Ground DN11 8JT 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: L.Brown S.Collins | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Kiveton Park
v
Westella & Willerby
Hard Lane S26 6NB 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: P.Wim | |||||||||
1 | 3 |
Parkhouse
v
Easington United
Mill Lane Ground S45 9AN 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: J.Hart R.Start G.Thurkettle | |||||||||
1 | 0 |
Thoresby CW
v
Ollerton Town
Fourth Avenue Sports Ground NG21 9 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: O.Chappell | |||||||||
Saturday, 28 January 2012 | |||||||||
0 | 4 |
Easington United
v
Kinsley Boys
Low Farm Beck Street Easington. HU12 0TT 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: C.Rouse(3) C.Stapleton | |||||||||
0 | 4 |
Harworth C I
v
Thoresby CW
Scooby Road Recreaton Ground DN11 8JT 3:00 PM Please note 3.00pm KO (MKS) |
|
||||||
A: J.Adcock O.Chappell S.Grainger G.King | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
Kiveton Park
v
Yorkshire Main
Hard Lane S26 6NB 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Cregan R.Gorman S.Mcdonnell | |||||||||
4 | 7 |
Parkhouse
v
Clipstone Welfare
Mill Lane Ground S45 9AN 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: M.Carter(4) C.Haslam J.McCann S.Vella | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Phoenix
v
Dronfield Town
Phoenix Sports & Social Club S60 5PA 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: S.Eggington S.Hadfield A: J.Perkins | |||||||||
6 | 1 |
Thorne Colliery
v
DFS Welbeck Welfare
Moorends Miners Welfare DN8 4NH 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: C.McCormack S.Rhodes(4) N.Sheppard A: M.Stirland | |||||||||