Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
29 in list | |||||||||
Tuesday, 01 February 2011 | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
West Bergholt
v
Sudbury Athletic
Cornard FC |
|
||||||
H: R.Fidler L.Springett A: L.Owen J.Ratcliffe | |||||||||
Saturday, 05 February 2011 | |||||||||
4 | 4 |
Alresford Colne Rangers
v
Sudbury Athletic
Ford Lane Alresford |
|
||||||
H: C.Isom OG D.Price W.Woods A: T.Attwood J.Durey(2) C.Prince S.Drysdale J.Durey | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Gas Recreation
v
Wormingford Wanderers
Bromley Road Colchester |
|
||||||
H: J.Ennew L.Taylor A: L.Whybrow C.Clark | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
Great Bentley
v
Hedinghams United
Great Bentley Green |
|
||||||
H: S.Oldhamstead K.Young A: T.Cook B.Parker J.Buda B.Parker | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Harwich & Parkeston
v
Dedham Old Boys
Royal Oak Harwich |
|
||||||
A: T.Evans T.Hilliard J.Vitelli O.Patrick | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
Hatfield Peverel
v
Rowhedge
Maldon Road Hatfield Peverel |
|
||||||
H: M.Barber L.Smart S.Cameron | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Little Oakley
v
Holland FC
Little Oakley War Memorial Ground |
|
||||||
H: A.Eldridge A: J.Martin L.Newland J.Good B.Panrucker | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
University of Essex
v
Earls Colne
University of Essex Sports Centre |
|
||||||
H: P.Gainsford N.Loblack S.Mansfield S.Coote | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
West Bergholt
v
Tiptree Jobserve
Lorkin Daniel Field West Bergholt |
|
||||||
H: C.Marangou G.Mcilwaine M.Warren B.Elmer | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
White Notley
v
Brightlingsea Regent
Oak Farm White Notley |
|
||||||
A: L.Hughes T.Rymer D.Wallis P.Kelly | |||||||||
Saturday, 12 February 2011 | |||||||||
4 | 0 |
Brightlingsea Regent
v
Hatfield Peverel
North Road Brightlingsea |
|
||||||
H: R.Meadows(3) T.Rymer | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Dedham Old Boys
v
Little Oakley
The Drift Dedham |
|
||||||
H: D.Bell A: A.Wood K.Webb J.Good | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Earls Colne
v
Alresford Colne Rangers
Earls Colne Recreation Club |
|
||||||
A: J.Murrells(2) W.Woods S.Drysdale | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Harwich & Parkeston
v
Great Bentley
Royal Oak Harwich |
|
||||||
H: J.Andre OG A: K.Young | |||||||||
2 | 6 |
Hedinghams United
v
Gas Recreation
Lawn Meadow Sible Hedingham |
|
||||||
H: T.Cook R.Spalding A: J.Clewley E.Craig(2) M.Greenley(2) R.Thorne T.Cook | |||||||||
3 | 0 |
Rowhedge
v
White Notley
Rectory Road Rowhedge |
|
||||||
H: J.Halls S.Page M.Wheeler J.Catney | |||||||||
0 | 5 |
Tiptree Jobserve
v
Sudbury Athletic
Warriors Rest Tiptree |
|
||||||
A: P.Battell D.Pratt C.Prince M.Whinney(2) P.Battell | |||||||||
1 | 3 |
University of Essex
v
Wormingford Wanderers
University of Essex Sports Centre |
|
||||||
H: T.Green A: R.Dobson(3) B.Ajudua R.Dobson | |||||||||
Wednesday, 16 February 2011 | |||||||||
5 | 0 |
West Bergholt
v
Wormingford Wanderers
Cornard FC |
|
||||||
H: J.Chatters(3) R.Fidler G.Mcilwaine S.Lewis | |||||||||
Saturday, 19 February 2011 | |||||||||
4 | 1 |
Gas Recreation
v
Tiptree Jobserve
Bromley Road Colchester |
|
||||||
H: OG L.Taylor R.Thorne(2) A: R.Czapla | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
West Bergholt
v
Holland FC
Lorkin Daniel Field West Bergholt Match Report |
|
||||||
H: J.Chatters(2) | |||||||||
4 | 2 |
Wormingford Wanderers
v
Hedinghams United
Wormingford Playing Field |
|
||||||
H: L.Meadows B.Whybrow L.Whybrow(2) A: J.Chandler P.Nyazika C.Clark L.George | |||||||||
Wednesday, 23 February 2011 | |||||||||
4 | 1 |
Brightlingsea Regent
v
Little Oakley
North Road Brightlingsea |
|
||||||
H: P.Kelly(3) T.Rymer A: D.Cook | |||||||||
Saturday, 26 February 2011 | |||||||||
9 | 1 |
Dedham Old Boys
v
Tiptree Jobserve
The Drift Dedham |
|
||||||
H: J.Boyes T.Hilliard(3) T.Moseley(2) OG D.Saunders J.Vitelli A: M.Burrows S.Polley | |||||||||
3 | 2 |
Gas Recreation
v
Little Oakley
Bromley Road Colchester |
|
||||||
H: L.Macklin R.Thorne(2) A: G.Lewis L.Wood | |||||||||
2 | 3 |
Hatfield Peverel
v
Alresford Colne Rangers
Maldon Road Hatfield Peverel |
|
||||||
H: J.Ellis S.Wakefield A: J.Murphy J.Murrells(2) A.O'Riorden | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Holland FC
v
Harwich & Parkeston
Dulwich Road Holland on Sea |
|
||||||
H: J.Wren A: A.Brundle(2) J.Bolton | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Rowhedge
v
Brightlingsea Regent
Rectory Road Rowhedge |
|
||||||
A: P.Kelly R.Searle | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
White Notley
v
Earls Colne
Oak Farm White Notley |
|
||||||
H: R.Bogonos(2) A: S.Coote(2) A.Thomas S.Coote | |||||||||