Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
24 in list | |||||||||
Saturday, 02 October 2010 | |||||||||
3 | 5 |
Broadfields United
v
Interwood
The Hive 1st assit on a County Cup match (SCH) |
|
||||||
H: R.Dash B.Ismali(2) A: S.Bonnett-Johnson H.Browne R.Hervel(2) OG H.Browne | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Sloane
v
Singh Sabha Slough
Burton's Court Note: Can officials consider travelling togethewr please? PJK |
|
||||||
A: D.Markman A.McCausland | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Southall
v
Springfield
Northolt Rugby Club 2:30 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Holmes A: K.Hayford S.Williamson M.Harris | |||||||||
3 | 2 |
Sporting Hackney
v
Kodak (Harrow)
Haggerston Park |
|
||||||
H: C.Monahan(2) E.Rowlands A: R.Monk L.Worley C.Brenchley | |||||||||
3 | 3 |
Stonewall
v
Hounslow Wanderers
Barn Elms Playing Fields Referee added 30/9/10 (SCH) |
|
||||||
H: A.Bray D.Edward(2) A: T.Rowlands Z.Sabti J.Sangha G.Degun | |||||||||
6 | 0 |
Willesden Constantine
v
FC Deportivo Galicia
Alperton Playing Fields 3:00 PM Note: Can officials consider travelling together please? PJK |
|
||||||
H: A.Flanore(2) M.Hussein L.Mason OG M.Rose M.Hussein M.Decabo | |||||||||
Saturday, 09 October 2010 | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Interwood
v
Sporting Hackney
Leyton FC NO RESULT |
|
||||||
H: A.Isaac George A: R.Caban H.McCrystal | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Singh Sabha Slough
v
Kodak (Harrow)
Eton Wick Football and Social Club |
|
||||||
H: S.Lashley A: R.Monk C.Brenchley | |||||||||
0 | 0 |
Sloane
v
Springfield
Burton's Court |
|
||||||
J.Burden | |||||||||
Saturday, 16 October 2010 | |||||||||
H | - |
FC Deportivo Galicia
v
Interwood
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Osterley Sports Club Interwood -3 points refer to discip - away team (WM)rule 8(O)(original score 1-2) |
|
||||||
A: L.Constanti K.Kyprianou M.Newman | |||||||||
0 | 0 |
Hounslow Wanderers
v
Sloane
Rosedale College |
|
||||||
C.Irving | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
Sporting Hackney
v
Singh Sabha Slough
Haggerston Park |
|
||||||
H: C.Monahan A.Sturdy A: D.Clarke R.Sehajpal | |||||||||
3 | 4 |
Springfield
v
Kodak (Harrow)
Fredrick Knight Sports Ground 2:30 PM Can the match offcials travel together please (SCH) |
|
||||||
H: D.Boateng M.Harris D.Omikgan A: OG B.Tacon L.Worley(2) K.Hayford L.Worley | |||||||||
2 | 7 |
Stonewall
v
Willesden Constantine
Barn Elms Playing Fields 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Feldman J.Morley A: M.Afrah M.Hussein M.Ibraham A.Marshall L.Mason(2) M.Rose A.Flanore | |||||||||
Saturday, 23 October 2010 | |||||||||
0 | 5 |
Kodak (Harrow)
v
Stedfast United
Zoom Leisure |
|
||||||
A: R.Carolan M.Woods(4) | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Sloane
v
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H)
Burton's Court |
|
||||||
A: H.Liddar S.Liddar(2) S.Liddar | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Sporting Hackney
v
Hounslow Wanderers
Haggerston Park 3:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: M.Wilkinson M.Wilkinson | |||||||||
2 | 3 |
Stonewall
v
Springfield
Barn Elms Playing Fields 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: A.Bray L.Wells A: J.Bramwell K.Hayford M.Harris | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Willesden Constantine
v
Broadfields United
Alperton Playing Fields NO RESULT |
|
||||||
A: S.Fearon(2) S.Horan | |||||||||
Saturday, 30 October 2010 | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
FC Deportivo Galicia
v
Stedfast United
Osterley Sports Club |
|
||||||
A: D.Retter H.Thomas | |||||||||
4 | 1 |
Hounslow Wanderers
v
Broadfields United
Rosedale College 2:10 PM |
|
||||||
H: R.Casse S.Paksamay(2) J.Sangha A: D.Foster S.Paksamay | |||||||||
1 | 0 |
Sloane
v
Southall
Burton's Court |
|
||||||
H: N.Biela A.McCausland J.Holmes | |||||||||
4 | 0 |
Springfield
v
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H)
Fredrick Knight Sports Ground 2:30 PM |
|
||||||
H: D.Alleyne M.Harris J.Lister T.Lowe D.Alleyne | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Stonewall
v
Singh Sabha Slough
Barn Elms Playing Fields 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: D.Edward A: B.Bubb M.Randhawa M.Kearney | |||||||||