Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Kensington Dragons Youth Under 14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U14s - Looking for Players         Mill Hill Youth FC U13s - Players Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U16's - Players Required         Chelsea Rovers FC - Players Wanted in West and SW London         Brent Schools FA Seeks Under 11 Manager/Coach         Cassiobury Rangers U16's - Goalkeeper Required         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted for Season 18/19         Sarratt Rebels U10s - New Team, Two More Players Wanted         NCF London - Calling Boys between 10 and 18         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Advent Royals FC - Players Wanted         Old Wimbledonians FC - Goalkeepers Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Thursday, 20 September 2018
Club Information
Wraysbury


Competitions
Berks & Bucks FA Intermediate Cup
Slough Town Challenge Cup Premier Section
Middlesex Federation Football League Cup
The Alec Smith Premier Division Cup
Premier Division
Miscellaneous
 
[venue not specified] Venue Information
Datchet Recreation Ground Venue Information
The Memorial Ground Venue Information
Yeading FC Venue Information
 
Please immediately advise the Fixture Secretary of any changes
Home Pitch Availability
Date Venue Pitch Status
Saturday, 12 August 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 19 August 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 26 August 2006 Datchet Recreation Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 02 September 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 09 September 2006 Datchet Recreation Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 16 September 2006 Datchet Recreation Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 23 September 2006 Datchet Recreation Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 30 September 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 07 October 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 14 October 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 21 October 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 28 October 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 04 November 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 11 November 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 18 November 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 25 November 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 02 December 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 09 December 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 16 December 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 23 December 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 30 December 2006 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 06 January 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 Waterlogged
Saturday, 13 January 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 20 January 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 27 January 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 03 February 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 10 February 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 17 February 2007 Datchet Recreation Ground 1 Waterlogged
Saturday, 24 February 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 03 March 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 10 March 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 17 March 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 24 March 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 31 March 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 07 April 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Tuesday, 10 April 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Wednesday, 11 April 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 21 April 2007 Yeading FC 1 OK
Wednesday, 25 April 2007 [venue not specified] - -
Saturday, 05 May 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 12 May 2007 [venue not specified] - -
Wednesday, 16 May 2007 [venue not specified] - -
Saturday, 19 May 2007 The Memorial Ground 1 OK
Reserves
Competitions
Berks & Bucks FA Junior Cup
No Home Pitch Availability
To remove highlight click on Clubs (top right hand corner)
  ACA
  Acton Town
  AGBLC of Hackney (Withdrawn)
  Barn Elms
  Bedfont Sports
  Bison
  Blue Marlin
  Brazilian
  Brentham
  Bridge Rovers
  Brunel University
  Brunswick
  C.B. Hounslow United
  Camden & Ampthill Football Academy (RESIGNED)
  Cockfosters
  Ealing (WITHDRAWN)
  FC Assyria
  FC Baresi
  FC Deportivo Galicia
  FC Tilburg Regents
  Freezywater
  Friern Barnet (WITHDRAWN)
  Greens United
  Harefield Ex-Servicemens
  Harefield Wednesday
  Haringey Town
  Harrow Club
  Harrow St Mary's Youth Old Boys
  Hayes United
  Hillingdon & Barnhill
  Hillingdon Abbots MFT (WITHDRAWN)
  Hounslow Wanderers
  Imperial College Old Boys
  Islington Shooting Stars (RESIGNED)
  Junior All Stars
  Kentish Town
  Kings Meadow
  London United Football Academy
  LPOSSA
  Marsh Rangers
  Mauritius Sports
  Middlesex County Football League
  Neasden Foundation
  New Life Assembly
  North Greenford United Social
  North Hayes Academicals
  Parkfield Youth Old Boys
  Phoenix Rovers
  Puma 2000
  Renegades
  Samba Street Soccer
  Signcraft
  South Acton
  South Kilburn
  Southall
  Spelthorne Sports
  Sport London e Benfica
  St John's Athletic
  Stedfast United
  Stonewall
  Stratford Inter City (WITHDRAWN)
  The Wanderers
  The Wilberforce Wanderers
  Walthamstow Avenue & Pennant
  Warren
  Willesden Constantine
  Woodberry Downs
  Wraysbury
  AFC Amersham
  AFC Lady Haig
  Association of Guivea-Bissau & Lusohone
  Barnston AFC
  Bedham
  Belstone FC
  Boorman
  Brampton Park FC
  British Airways
  Broadfields United Vets
  Broadwater United
  Canning Town
  Chalfont Res
  Chiswick Homefields
  Christchurch Roxeth
  Cippenham
  Cross Keys Academicals
  Dynamo Sports
  Eaton Manor
  Epping
  Essex & Suffolk Border League
  Fairbairn House
  Farleigh Rovers
  Frenford Senior
  Greenside
  Hanworth Villa
  Hayes Gate
  HFC
  Hillingdon Saints Seniors
  Ilamos ( Enfield )
  Indian Gymkana
  International Students House
  Knebworth
  Kodak Harrow
  L.O.A.S.S. FC
  London Fire Brigade West
  London Lions
  Lotus Sports Club
  Maidenhead Res
  Manor House
  Marlow United
  Molesey FC
  Newham Borough
  Northfield Shamrocks
  NPL Saturday
  Old Alpertonians
  Old Bristolians
  Orchard Park Rangers
  Parkfield
  Parkfield D
  Press Association
  Primrose Hill
  Princess Park
  Rayners Lane
  Resolute FC
  Roxeth
  Sandgate Old Boys
  Sandhurst Town
  Sheering
  Slough Heating
  Somerville Old Boys
  South Godstone
  Southern Amateur League
  Sporting Hackney
  St Andrews Church (HW)
  Stix
  Stokenchurch
  Thamesmead Town
  The Rebel Alliance
  Tornados
  Travaux
  Vikings Sports
  Walton Court Wanderers
  West Green United
  West London Allstars
  West London Wanderers
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available