Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Chiswick and District Sunday Football League
2008-2009 Season
Sunday, 31 May 2020
Club Information
GSK


Competitions
Riverside Challenge Trophy
Feathers Cup
Division One
Miscellaneous
 
GSK Sportsground Venue Information
 
Please immediately advise the Fixture Secretary of any changes
Home Pitch Availability
Date Venue Pitch Status
Sunday, 14 September 2008 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 28 September 2008 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 05 October 2008 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 12 October 2008 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 26 October 2008 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 09 November 2008 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 01 February 2009 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 15 February 2009 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 08 March 2009 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 15 March 2009 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 26 April 2009 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 24 May 2009 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
Sunday, 31 May 2009 GSK Sportsground 1 OK
To remove highlight click on Clubs (top right hand corner)
  Acton & Ealing Whistlers
  AFC Isleworth
  AFC Real
  Alxion Rangers
  Armenian Youth Association
  Barnes Eagles Seniors
  Beesotted
  Bell on the Green Sunday
  Carefree Athletic
  Chiswick Park Rangers
  Chiswick Wanderers
  Duke Rangers
  Ealing Commoners
  FC Hatton
  FC Zion
  Feltham Cowboys
  Gaffneys Rangers
  GSK
  Hampton Badgers
  Hanworth City
  Hanworth Park
  Hanworth Villa Sunday
  Isleworth
  Isleworth Victoria
  Moorland United
  Newton City
  Oisin Celtic
  RBS
  Richmond and Twickenham
  Sheen Park Rangers
  Spelthorne Rangers
  St Margarets
  Sunday Social
  The Fox
  Transit Transport
  West Ealing
  West London Phoenix
  Whitton Athletic
  Zion Rangers (WITHDRAWN)
  Acton Central
  AFC Harrow
  Barnes Albion
  Barnet Deaf
  Black Prince
  Brentford ST Georges
  Broadfields United
  BYE01
  BYE02
  BYE03
  BYE04
  BYE05
  BYE06
  BYE07
  BYE08
  BYE09
  BYE10
  BYE11
  BYE12
  BYE13
  BYE14
  BYE15
  BYE16
  BYE17
  Chiswick Griffin
  Colindale Athletic
  Cowley Rebels
  Dutch Lions
  F.C. Tolworth Sports
  Feltham United
  Feltham Lions
  Ford Thirty First July
  G.B.Powerhouse
  Hampton Village
  Headstone Rangers
  Inter Asia
  Larkspur Rovers
  Locomotive Enfield
  Lombard Phoenix
  North London Tara
  Northmet ( Riverside )
  Northolt Rangers
  Northolt Saints Sports & Social ( sunday )
  Oak Park Rangers
  Pinner 2002
  Ruislip Rangers 06
  South Ealing Saints
  Southall Spartak
  Spelthorne Sports
  Sporting StGeorge
  St Andrews Youth Sunday FC
  Steatham Stanley
  Sweeneys FC
  Waddon Rovers
  West Park United
  Winner of 14
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available