Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App         Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted         Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted         KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25         Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United U17's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25         UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now         Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25         St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted         Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment         Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted         Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25         Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25         East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25         Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Training with Ping Football Academy         Ware FC U13 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25         Wormley Rovers U13 Greys - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Falcons - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25    
Go to their Website
Sportsmans Senior Sunday Football League
2006-2007 Season
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
Club Information
Bull (Edmonton) - GUEST TEAM


Competitions
London FA - Sunday Junior Cup
To remove highlight click on Clubs (top right hand corner)
  AC Pimlico
  AFC Knights
  AFC Lash (WITHDRAWN)
  AFC Machico
  AFC Parkside
  Bald Eagles
  Barnes Blues
  Battersea Dogs
  Bombarralense
  Charing Cross Athletic
  Chelsea Town
  Clapham Rovers
  Cool Oak Rangers
  Crown
  Croydon Red Star
  Danes (RESIGNED)
  Dark Star
  Deborah United
  Devas OB
  Eagles
  FC Amal
  FC Broadway
  FC Charing Cross (WITHDRAWN)
  FC Porto of London
  Fulham North
  Fulham Palace
  Fulham United
  GD Bragan├ža of London
  Greater London South
  Invictus
  Kensington Athletic
  Kew Antigua
  Kew Green
  Lansdown
  Logica
  London Eagles
  London Orients
  London Rhinos
  Lusitanos
  MDP Old Boys
  Monaco of Lambeth
  North Kensington Utd (WITHDRAWN)
  Notting Dale
  Old House XI
  Old Sergeant
  Olympia
  Pacific Albion (WITHDRAWN)
  Parsons Green
  Portman Arms (WITHDRAWN)
  PSV
  Razors
  RBL Fulham
  Real Wandsworth
  Roehampton Club
  Sands End
  Shaftesbury
  Shepherds Bush Ligers
  Shoots & Leaves
  Simms United (WITHDRAWN)
  Simon Ridge
  South West Alliance
  South West Soldiers
  Spectra
  Sporting Capital
  Sporting Jubilee
  St Anselms
  Star
  Supercala
  Supernova Clapham
  The Pavillion (WITHDRAWN)
  Tooting Bec Rovers
  Valtaro Wasteels (Croydon)
  Varsovia
  Welham Athletic
  Wessex Rangers
  West Ten SFC
  Wig Army
  AFC Notts Bourne
  Akincilar
  Andalou
  Bull (Edmonton)
  Carrib Club
  Charlton Rangers
  Continental
  Dees
  Flamingoes
  Globetown
  Gunshow
  Holloway Celtic
  Hoops
  Kurd Stars
  Lambeth All Stars
  Leabridge
  Lewisham Way Independent
  London Ajax
  London Aprilia
  London Maccabi Lions
  Mottingham Village
  Nations United
  New Prince
  North West Neasden
  Os Lusos
  Peckham Town
  Red Devils
  Red Star (Camden)
  Rookwood
  Three Compasses
  Valley Valliants
  Walthamstow Red Star
  Welling All Stars
  Wounded Knee
  Yavruvatan
  Yeni Bogazici Dogan Spor
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available