Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Hackney & Leyton Sunday Football League
2010-2011 Season
Friday, 21 January 2022
Club Information
Lockers FC


   Sunday, 02 January 2011
   Sunday, 06 February 2011
Competitions
Dickie Davies Cup
Jack Walpole Cup
Jack Morgan Cup
Hackney Gazette Cup
Division Three
Normal Venue: South Marsh, Homerton Road, Hackney, London E9
Home Colours:  Away Colours:
Contact 1:
Contact 2:
Contact 3:
 
South Marsh Venue Information
Victoria Park Venue Information
 
Please immediately advise the Fixture Secretary of any changes
Home Pitch Availability
Date Venue Pitch Status
Sunday, 10 October 2010 South Marsh 1 OK
Sunday, 24 October 2010 South Marsh 1 OK
Sunday, 14 November 2010 South Marsh 1 OK
Sunday, 21 November 2010 South Marsh 1 OK
Sunday, 12 December 2010 South Marsh 1 OK
Sunday, 23 January 2011 South Marsh 1 OK
Sunday, 27 February 2011 South Marsh 1 OK
Sunday, 06 March 2011 South Marsh 1 OK
Sunday, 13 March 2011 Victoria Park 1 OK
Sunday, 20 March 2011 South Marsh 1 OK
To remove highlight click on Clubs (top right hand corner)
  AC Islington
  Adam & Eve
  AFC Knights
  Albion Manor
  Alpha Grove
  Army & Navy
  Athletic All Stars
  Athletico Angels
  Azzuri One
  Bancroft United
  Baris Spor
  Barking Tigers
  Birbeck Orient
  Black Meteors
  Bow Young Prince
  Bristow City
  Chapel Old Boys
  Clapton Rangers
  Cock Tavern
  Comets
  Cosmopolitan Athletic & Social Club
  DC 10
  Delta Fc
  East London
  Eastway Olympia
  Embassy Snooker
  Eureka
  FC Big Kahuna
  FC Metwin
  FC Polit
  FC Storm London
  Florist Arms
  Gascoyne
  Hackney Borough
  Hackney O's
  Haggerston Nomads
  Highams Park Rangers
  Highgate Albion
  Hoxton Foxes
  Independiente London
  Irawo Reds
  Jay Cubed
  Lancresse Rangers
  Lapton
  Livingstone Academicals
  Lockers FC
  Maynell FC
  Midfield (Hackney)
  Mile End Colts
  Mile End FC
  Mustard FC
  North London Olympians
  O.K.J.H.
  Old George E2
  Para Siempre
  Ravenscroft
  Real Romania FC
  Red Devils
  Regents Park Rovers
  Sandmere
  Shakespeare
  Shoreditch Fire Penguins
  Sporting St George
  Tergemo
  Three Compasses
  Tottenham Phoenix
  Vio Romania
  Walthamstow Village
  Warren Hackney
  Wenlock Arms FC
  Woodgrange Rovers
  Woolwich 90
  Wounded Knee
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available